Les responsables du Comité 2017-2020

Présidents d'honneur :
 Michel DEMOUGEOT  com-arbitrage@ffpjp39.com
 Christian MONNOYEUR
Jean RAQUIN 
Composition du Bureau    photo groupe
Président : president-jura@ffpjp39.com
 
Paulo DE BASTOS
26, rue Charles MAGNIN
39110 SALINS LES BAINS
03 63 86 93 98
06 89 63 44 51
de-bastos@petanque.fr

  Secrétaire général : secretaire-jura@ffpjp39.com
Trésorier général : tresorier-jura@ffpjp39.com
Michel PERRUSSEL
32 rue du Val d'Amour
39380 LA LOYE
03 84 81 42 53
06 84 17 34 05
michelperrussel@sfr.fr
Jean-Marie MARAUX
4 chemin de la tuilerie
25570 CHEMAUDIN ET VAUX
03 81 48 14 94
06 83 57 97 68

jean-marie.maraux@petanque.fr
 Secrétaires adjoint : Trésorier adjoint :
championnats :
inscriptions-jura@ffpjp39.com
concours :
concours-jura@ffpjp39.com
licences :
licences-jura@ffpjp39.com

Philippe JARCELLAT
  5 rue du petit mont
39100
MONNIERES
03 84 82 20 89
06 47 73 89 12
p.jarcellat@outlook.fr

Hervé MOINE
11 cours d'Arbois
39500 TAVAUX
03 84 81 99 20
06 75 79 09 63
hervemoine.petanque@orange.fr
Antoine MARTINELLO
343 rue du chateau d'eau
39000 LONS LE SAUNIER
03 84 47 58 39
06 89 85 12 42
antoine.martinello@wanadoo.fr
Dominique BACHELEY
35 rue Mt Roland
39100 DOLE
03 84 82 50 23
06 87 25 67 93
dom.bacheley@wanadoo.fr
 
Comité directeur
 

Jean BINDA
56b rue Clémenceau
39200 CHAMPAGNOLE
03 84 52 16 21
jean.binda@orange.fr



Michel BOURGEON
5 impasse des jardins
39100 CHAMPVANS
03 84 82 19 38
06 84 24 96 02
petanquechampvans@orange.fr

Patrick CROTET
route de GROZON
39800 TOURMONT
03 84 37 19 56
06 40 17 90 74
crotet.patrick@wanadoo.fr

Michael FAIVRE
3 avenue de la gare
71270 PIERRE DE BRESSE
06 49 52 12 17
michael.faivre39@gmail.com

Françoise GAUTHIER
640 lotissement Sarazin
39140 COMMENAILLES
03 84 44 15 87
06 84 24 04 10
 fanfan-gauthier@wanadoo.fr

Patrick GRUNEISEN
2 rue du rondeau
39140 BLETTERANS
06 78 81 36 41

Jocelyne JARCELLAT
5 rue du petit mont
39100 MONNIERES
03 84 82 20 89
06 31 39 54 19
joce.jarcellat@outlook.fr


Emilie MARAUX
26, rue Charles MAGNIN
39110 SALINS LES BAINS
03 63 86 93 98

06 70 31 97 06
emilie.maraux@sfr.fr

Gilles OUTREY
46 rue Claude Lombard
39100 DOLE
03 84 82 15 00
06 05 47 68 51

Yvette OUTREY
46 rue Claude Lombard
39100 DOLE
03 84 82 15 00

Gérard PELLOTIER
38 rue Benjamin Constant
39100 DOLE
06 61 51 06 44
gerardpellotier@yahoo.fr

RAZAFINDRAKOTO Davida
40 rue Pierre Hebmann
39000 LONS LE SAUNIER
06 33 13 38 98
draza@orange.fr

Marc SERTILLANGE
18 montée de la Cueille
39200 St Claude
06 23 44 66 18
cpierolo.msertillange@orange.fr

Stéphanie ZERBINI
25 rue de La Clauge
39100 GOUX
09 81 99 08 79
06 50 53 08 73
steph.zerbini@bbox.fr