Ter. |
POULE
N° 1 |
1 |
30 |
ANNE
FRANCOISE |
cd70.006
Ptank Luronne |
32 |
CALLOIS
SYLVIE |
cd25.103
Ptank Boroillotte |
2 |
1 |
CERUTTI
ELISABETH |
cd70.034
Ptank du Sapeur |
21 |
MAFFINA
MARIE CHANTAL |
cd25.105
Ptank Audincourtoise |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 2 |
3 |
38 |
LACOMBE
DOMINIQUE |
cd39.004
A. Boule Jurassienne |
2 |
VERGON
SYLVIANE |
cd25.117
Ptank Club Isle/Doubs |
4 |
18 |
GOYOT
GUYLAINE |
cd70.017
Gy |
28 |
LHOMME
MARIE JEANNE |
cd70.006
Ptank Luronne |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 3 |
5 |
31 |
FERNANDEZ
MYRIAM |
cd25.103
Ptank Boroillotte |
5 |
GLAB
SYLVIE |
cd39.023
Ptank Polinoise |
6 |
41 |
DABAIL
ANNIE |
cd25.310
Ptank Club le Russey |
39 |
POINT
ANDREE |
cd39.004
A. Boule Jurassienne |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 4 |
7 |
47 |
JACQUIN
DANIELLE |
cd25.201
Ptank Franc-Comtoise |
10 |
RACLOT
LAURETTE |
cd70.033
Gevigney Mercey |
8 |
35 |
PELLETEY
SONIA |
cd25.214
Ptank Burgilloise |
36 |
BIANCHETTI
DANIELE |
cd39.041
Ptank Dampierroise |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 5 |
9 |
48 |
TALON
BERNARDETTE |
cd25.201
Ptank Franc-Comtoise |
14 |
NANNI
NATHALIE |
cd39.020
Carreau Champagnolais |
10 |
43 |
LECOMTE
SANDRINE |
cd25.202
Fanny Club Franc-Comt |
6 |
BESANCON
NATHALIE |
cd39.023
Ptank Polinoise |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 6 |
11 |
13 |
BOUE
LYDIE |
cd39.043
Dole Ptank Club |
22 |
AUTHIER
FLORENCE |
cd25.301
J. P. Pontissalienne |
12 |
27 |
REQUIN
PASCALE |
cd90.001
A.S.M.B. |
8 |
MULLER
LAETITIA |
cd39.024
Ptank Salinoise |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 7 |
13 |
20 |
BLANDIN
BRIGITTE |
cd70.014
Arc les Gray |
42 |
GAUTHIER
DENISE |
cd25.202
Fanny Club Franc-Comt |
14 |
4 |
CAMELIN
PASCALE |
cd39.050
U. S. Morez |
7 |
GAGLIARDI
ANNE |
cd39.024
Ptank Salinoise |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 8 |
15 |
9 |
MARAUX
EMILIE |
cd39.024
Ptank Salinoise |
37 |
CAUTARD
MARTINE |
cd39.041
Ptank Dampierroise |
16 |
11 |
GALLON
ANNIE |
cd39.051
Ptank Saint Claudienne |
12 |
RACINE
NATHALIE |
cd39.043
Dole Ptank Club |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 9 |
17 |
46 |
MARCHEVET
DOMINIQUE |
cd25.201
Ptank Franc-Comtoise |
15 |
FATMI
DJAMILA |
cd90.013
Valdoie Ptank 90 |
18 |
33 |
BOUCARD
CHRISTINE |
cd25.208
Ptank Saint Vitoise |
23 |
PERAIS
SYLVIE |
cd25.205
Vesontio Ptank Club |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 10 |
19 |
17 |
ARNOUX
FABIENNE |
cd25.102
Ptank Rudipontaine |
26 |
MILLOTE
FANNY |
cd25.119
U. S. Sochaux Ptank |
20 |
51 |
BEBE |
Ligue
Exempt |
49 |
REDOUTEY
MARIANNE |
cd25.201
Ptank Franc-Comtoise |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 11 |
21 |
50 |
ROGNON
MARTINE |
cd25.201
Ptank Franc-Comtoise |
25 |
GAIFFE
ELIANNE |
cd25.119
U. S. Sochaux Ptank |
22 |
3 |
ZERBINI
STEPHANIE |
cd39.032
Ptank du Bas Jura |
19 |
DURAND
MARION |
cd70.014
Arc les Gray |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 12 |
23 |
29 |
GRANDGUILLAUME
CLAUDIE |
cd70.006
Ptank Luronne |
40 |
LINDA
LOUISA |
cd39.004
A. Boule Jurassienne |
24 |
16 |
LEO
IDA |
cd90.013
Valdoie Ptank 90 |
44 |
MAQUET
MIREILLE |
cd70.004
U.S.Vesoul |
Ter. |
POULE
N° 13 |
25 |
34 |
JOLY
MICHELLE |
cd25.208
Ptank Saint Vitoise |
52 |
BEBE |
Ligue
Exempt |
26 |
45 |
CARREZ
LAURENCE |
cd25.201
Ptank Franc-Comtoise |
24 |
ROUGEOT
STEPHANIE |
cd70.023
Les Répes Vesoul |
|
|
|
|