En benjamin : toutes les quipes se rencontrent avec finale des 2 meilleures
 
LISTE DES POULES - Doubl_Min_Lig_2018
  POULE N 1
T:1 203 MBENDE BOUDOMBO ETHAN N.H.
213 PICARD LUCAS PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
T:2 201 LOEILLET MAL PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE
206 WERMEILLE MANON PETANQUE MOIRANTINE
  POULE N 2
T:3 204 STEHLY ANTOINE N.H.
216 FAIVRE NOA PETANQUE GYLOISE
T:4 212 LOCATELLI LO PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
205 BOUVERET NATHAN PETANQUE MOIRANTINE
  POULE N 3
T:5 209 DELIOT MALIE AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
214 HERMELINE-PRIGIONE KATHLYN GRAY LA VILLE
T:6 218 NOIROT ZO N.H.
215 KEIGNAERT LUCIE LA GOURIBOULE CHATELNEUF
  POULE N 4
T:7 211 MATHIEU ROMANE AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
217 MARCOUX BAUDOUIN CHLO PETANQUE GYLOISE
  208 TOURNIER MARCUS PETANQUE POLINOISE
     
  POULE N 5
T:9 210 PAPIN EMMA AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
207 ROUSSET JOSHUA PETANQUE DE RANG
  202 GARNERET CAMILLE PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE
     

LISTE DES POULES - Doubl_Cad_Lig_2018
  POULE N 1
T:1 315 GRISOT VALENTIN N.H.
316 MARCOUX-BAUDOUIN BAPTISTE PETANQUE GYLOISE
T:2 312 LABOURIER MAXENCE PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
309 GYSSEL NATHAN AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
  POULE N 2
T:3 301 LIGER CAROLINE PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE
305 JARJAT QUENTIN PETANQUE MOIRANTINE
T:4 303 MALLET LOUISE PETANQUE ATTUARIENNE
304 COLLAS MARIUS N.H.
  POULE N 3
T:5 311 CHARMIER PIERRE PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
310 MONNET NATACHA N.H.
T:6 308 GALLOT CHARLES AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
314 FAIVRE ALEXIS PETANQUE GYLOISE
  POULE N 4
T:7 313 TABOURET ANTHONY PETANQUE GYLOISE
307 BOURGEON ESTELLE AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
T:8 302 CUENOT LOAN PETANQUE DE RANG
306 CHARRIERE LUCAS PETANQUE POLINOISE

LISTE DES POULES - Doubl_Jun_Lig_2018
  POULE N 1
T:1 404 BAYRAM HAMZA AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
408 BEBE Exempt
T:2 403 CHAFFIN CHRISTIAN PETANQUE POLINOISE
407 DECOUTEIX LUCAS SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE
  POULE N 2
T:3 405 RAYMOND ANTHONY PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
406 PUTIN TOM SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE
T:4 402 SUSSOT THO PETANQUE POLINOISE
401 MEYER SALOMON U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE