N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | BOULEGUE JÉRÔME VAISSIE CHRISTELLE |
N.H./021 | 2 | JANIER SERGE DE JESUS ANTONIO |
N.H./078 | 3 | BELMAS-SORRIBAS PATRICK GLAB CHRISTIAN |
N.H./039 | 4 | LIBOZ MICHEL DEHON JEAN PHILIPPE |
0390028/NEY PETANQUE/039 | 5 | DELLA MARTIRE NICOLAS RENNER JAMES |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON/021 | 6 | MARET FLORIAN LE PONNER LAURENT |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON/021 | 7 | COURROY DAMIEN MARAUX JULIEN |
N.H./071 | 8 | DENISE JEAN-PIERRE DHORNE JEAN-PAUL |
0210521/LA BOULE DE PONTAILLER/021 | 9 | CARTON ARNAUD CLERC CEDRIC |
N.H./071 | 10 | LEROY MATHIEU BOURGEON MICHEL |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 11 | PROCHWIEZ SÉVERINE BASILETTI DAVID |
0210316/VOUGEOT PETANQUE CLUB/021 | 12 | TABOURET DJANGO FISTEBERG BENOIT |
N.H./039 | 13 | ROUX HERVÉ GUICHENAL GILLES |
N.H./039 | 14 | CATALANO LIONEL MAGNIN ERIC |
0710012/AP PIERROISE/071 | 15 | GAUDILLIERE FLORIAN BURAT DAVID |
0250311/PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES/025 | 16 | GAUGIER NATHAN HERBILLON ARNAUD |
0390027/SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE/039 | 17 | PALELLA CYRIL GUIGON JOHANN |
N.H./071 | 18 | PEREZ PAULE CHARLOT PASCAL |
N.H./071 | 19 | LALOUA EVELYNE MIELCAREK SYLVAIN |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE/021 | 20 | DEVESVRE CYRIL BERT FRANÇOIS |
N.H./071 | 21 | VAUGIN KEVIN CHEVAUX ANTHONY |
N.H./021 | 22 | GAUDILLAT AURÉLIEN HUICHARD RAYMOND |
N.H./071 | 23 | CARPENTIER ALEX CREPIN BRUNO |
N.H./071 | 24 | HENRY FABRICE GARDIEN DAMIEN |
N.H./039 | 25 | COLLET GÉRALD MORIN ALAIN |
N.H./039 | 26 | RAAZ JULES VAN RECKEM ADAM |
N.H./021 | 27 | GATEFOSSEY JEAN- FRANCOIS MAIRET ERIC |
0710110/AMICALE BOULE SIMARDINE/071 | 28 | PASQUIER LUCAS PASQUIER GILLES |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT/071 | 29 | LAURENCE HERVÉ LAURENCE SAMUEL |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE/021 | 30 | GARAUDET MERIMECHE MELANIE MERIMECHE FARID |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE/021 | 31 | DEGRACE GILLES BERGEROT JEREMY |
0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE/021 | 32 | PLATRET DOMINIQUE DJEMAA AHMED |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE/071 | 33 | ECHAROUX PASCAL DUMOND SYLVAIN |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU/021 | 34 | JULLIARD RAPHAEL BOY MICHEL |
0390055/PETANQUE MOIRANTINE/039 | 35 | BRUET PASCAL LAMALLE STEVEN |
0710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCY/071 | 36 | DEPROST FABIEN NOZIERE YOHANN |
N.H./071 | 37 | COURTALIAC WILLIAM FOLLOT LUDOVIC |
N.H./025 | 38 | VION JEAN-FRANÇOIS VION EWAN |
0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE/039 | 39 | GUSTIAUX MARIE-PIERRE VERSET MYRIAM |
0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE/039 | 40 | DA SILVA LUIS BAISSARD DIDIER |
N.H./039 | 41 | MESSELOT DAMIEN PRUDHON PHILIPPE |
N.H./039 | 42 | LONJARET THIERRY MAIRET SONIA |
0710110/AMICALE BOULE SIMARDINE/071 | 43 | VALLOT SÉBASTIEN GAGNE CYRIL |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 44 | MARTIGNONI JEAN-PIERRE MARTIGNONI ISABELLE |
0390028/NEY PETANQUE/039 | 45 | COURVOISIER NICOLAS PANDEL MANUEL |
N.H./039 | 46 | CONTARDO LÉONARD CONTARDO LUIGI |
0390001/PETANQUE BLETTERANOISE/039 | 47 | BOUHOT DANIEL JOURNET EMMANUEL |
N.H./039 | 48 | LEFEBVRE MARC DERIOT FLORIAN |
0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL/071 | 49 | TROME JEAN-LUC POILLOT JEAN-PIERRE |
N.H./021 | 50 | MEUZIAU PASCAL MORISOT VICTOR |
0700016/BOULISTES SCEYCOLAIS/070 | 51 | BRUNAUD KYLIAN BERNET MAXIME |
N.H./071 | 52 | DA SILVA JEAN PIERRE GAY JEAN PAUL |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE/021 | 53 | MONACI PATRICK GAUTHIER GRÉGORY |
0390016/COTEAUX DE LA HAUTE SEILLE/039 | 54 | NAVELLO LOUIS COURVOISIER AURÉLIEN |
0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY/039 | 55 | LESCALIER BERNARD ROBERT MATHIEU |
0390032/PETANQUE DU BAS JURA/039 | 56 | BON CYRILLE RIGOGNE DAVY |
0014001/PETANQUE ARBENT MARCHON/001 | 57 | DEBOVE CYRILLE ROUSSET THIERRY |
0014001/PETANQUE ARBENT MARCHON/001 | 58 | BRIEZ MORGAN XXX |
0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE/039 | 59 | PLANCHARD JEAN-LUC SARRE EMMANUEL |
N.H./071 | 60 | VICHET STÉPHANE POUCHAIN CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./039 | 61 | DUCLOS LUCAS DAILCROIX LIONEL |
N.H./071 | 62 | REBOURG MICHEL LEBOIS JEAN-CLAUDE |
N.H./039 | 63 | DA SILVA CÉDRIC VUILLEMENOT JÉRÉMY |
0390027/SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE/039 | 64 | LOPEZ THIBAULT BIDAUX JÉRÉMY |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 65 | FLAMAND JULIEN POMMIER PATRICE |
0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY/039 | 66 | MICHAUD NATHAN BARTHELET STÉPHANE |
N.H./039 | 67 | BONNET MARC BONNET GUY |
0390001/PETANQUE BLETTERANOISE/039 | 68 | MICHON CHRISTIAN VALLERY MICHEL |
N.H./039 | 69 | BERGERY ALEXIS POHL GUILLAUME |
N.H./025 | 70 | BONNET CORENTIN BON FREDERIC |
0390016/COTEAUX DE LA HAUTE SEILLE/039 | 71 | RAFFIN PHILIPPE SELVA JEAN-PIERRE |
0390008/EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT/039 | 72 | TEPPE ALINE MAGE ANNE |
0390008/EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT/039 | 73 | BOURGEOIS-BESANCON FRÉDÉRIQUE ZERBINI CAMILLE |
N.H./039 | 74 | MONTALTI GUY MATHIEU MICHAËL |
0390008/EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT/039 | 75 | COLIN STÉPHANE AYDIN KADIR |
0390023/PETANQUE POLINOISE/039 | 76 | PALELLA LUDOVIC SAYVONGSA SAYKAM |
N.H./071 | 77 | TABOURET FABIO DAVID AXEL |
0265018/PETANQUE ROMANAISE/026 | 78 | BOURCET THÉO METRAZ STEPHANE |
0390016/COTEAUX DE LA HAUTE SEILLE/039 | 79 | LATRECHE JÉRÉMY PETITJEAN LOIC |
0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE/039 | 80 | VERONA FRÉDÉRIC RAMONE LAURENT |
N.H./001 | 81 | RABUT DAMIEN BARRAULT FABIEN |
0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE/021 | 82 | VARENNES JOSEPH TRIBOLET SERGE |
N.H./069 | 83 | RICHARDOT JOËL MALATERRE JEAN-LUC |
0210510/L'ETOILE DE BRAZEY/021 | 84 | FRACHEBOIS JANICK TATU BENJAMIN |
0250310/PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY/025 | 85 | BOILLOT JEAN-MICHEL MAS THIERRY |
0390008/EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT/039 | 86 | LEJEUNE THIERRY MILLET CHRISTOPHER |
N.H./039 | 87 | GANDROZ CHARLY PERRAUD ANTHONY |
0390027/SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE/039 |