N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | BARTHE SÉBASTIEN TEIXEIRA ADELINO OLIVIER |
0250302/PETANQUE DE MORTEAU/025 | 2 | GARDIEN DAMIEN MENETRIER MATHÉO |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 3 | BOUTON FABRICE MOREY CEDRIC |
N.H./039 | 4 | BARCELO ALAIN MUZEAU FLORIAN |
N.H./039 | 5 | FOREST DIDIER GARNIER EMILIE |
N.H./039 | 6 | DA SILVA LUIS JANOD NICOLAS |
N.H./039 | 7 | VOGT SERGE MOREL JEAN-CLAUDE |
N.H./039 | 8 | TROME JEAN-LUC BOULEGUE JÉRÔME |
0210203/PETANQUE FONTENOISE/021 | 9 | TABALLET FABRICE BOILLOT VANESSA |
0390020/CARREAU CHAMPAGNOLAIS/039 | 10 | BIDOIS GEOFFREY MARTIN BASTIEN |
0210413/LA BOULE SEDELOCIENNE/021 | 11 | DARRAS FRANCK GEVA PATRICK |
N.H./021 | 12 | MONNIN CÉLIAN BARRAND FABRICE |
0210507/PETANQUE LONGCHAMPOISE/021 | 13 | LEGA DENIS COT HERVE |
0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE/021 | 14 | GILLET SÉBASTIEN RENAUD DOMINIQUE |
0210521/LA BOULE DE PONTAILLER/021 | 15 | PROST-BOUCLE KÉVIN SAUVONNET LUDWIG |
0390017/L'ETOILE JURA/039 | 16 | WOJEIK THIBAUT BESNARD THIERRY |
0700044/HANDIPETANQUE MOTEUR ET VISUEL/070 | 17 | GRIMAUT ALEXANDRE GALMICHE LÉO |
0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY/039 | 18 | DROCOURT JEAN LUC BESSON CHRISTIAN |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU/021 | 19 | CORDELIER FABIEN BONNOT GILBERT |
0390027/SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE/039 | 20 | CHEVALIER SAMUEL VUILLEMENOT JÉRÉMY |
N.H./039 | 21 | CONTANT LUDOVIC DESSERTAINE DIDIER |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN/021 | 22 | NUGUES DAVID GRANDMOUGIN VINCENT |
N.H./070 | 23 | BOUDAUX RÉMI BOUDAUX FLORENT |
0700042/LA PETANQUE RIOLAISE/070 | 24 | COLOMBET CHRISTOPHE ROUSSIOT PATRICK |
N.H./021 | 25 | BEGUIN LAURENT GARNIRON JULIEN |
N.H./021 | 26 | FUMEY FABIEN MESSELET GUILLAUME |
0210510/L'ETOILE DE BRAZEY/021 | 27 | DEGRACE GILLES DENISE JEAN-PIERRE |
N.H./021 | 28 | CARPENTIER ALEX LE FLOCH NICOLAS |
N.H./071 | 29 | ROYER REYNALD ROYER LENNY |
0210209/BOULE QUETIGNOISE/021 | 30 | BALLET CÉDRIC LIGIER TOMY |
N.H./039 | 31 | ROMAND JOFFREY GYSSEL MORGANE |
N.H./071 | 32 | ROBIER LILIAN CHASSARD FRANCIS |
0700014/PETANQUE ARCOISE/070 | 33 | CHABOISSIER GÉRARD ROUHARD DIDIER |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 34 | LEBOIS JEAN-CLAUDE CHAMBELLANT NOËL |
N.H./039 | 35 | POUCHAIN CHRISTOPHE PETROP ANDRÉ |
N.H./039 | 36 | BOUHOT DANIEL |
0390017/L'ETOILE JURA/039 | 37 | GIOVANNINI FREDERIC CHARRIERE THOMAS |
N.H./039 | 38 | CHARRIERE WALTER GAGLIARDI JEAN-YVES |
0390024/PETANQUE SALINOISE/039 | 39 | NYDEGGER CORENTIN CHARRIERE LUCAS |
0390024/PETANQUE SALINOISE/039 | 40 | LAFARGE PHILIPPE COLLET GÉRALD |
N.H./039 | 41 | BOURGEON MICHEL DUCROT JEAN-PIERRE |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 42 | BERNET MAXIME GENELOT TONY |
N.H./071 | 43 | GONCE MICHEL DE JESUS ANTONIO |
N.H./039 | 44 | MARET FLORIAN LE PONNER LAURENT |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON/021 | 45 | PESELLI GILLES MONIN DANIEL |
0700014/PETANQUE ARCOISE/070 | 46 | PONSARD BENJAMIN VALLERY MICHEL |
0390023/PETANQUE POLINOISE/039 | 47 | SILVESTRE YOAN MONNET CHRISTOPHE |
N.H./039 | 48 | MAUGRAS CHRISTIAN GARDIEN JEAN-MARIE |
N.H./071 | 49 | THIOURT EDDY GUICHARD LUCAS |
0210320/LE CARREAU DE PAGNY/021 | 50 | DELLA MARTIRE NICOLAS FLICK DAVID |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON/021 | 51 | PEREIRA PATRICK JACQUEMET THOMAS |
N.H./001 | 52 | ESPINOSA FRANCK PESELLI MATHIEU |
N.H./070 | 53 | GUILLOT GILLES VIERINO LAURIA |
0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE/071 | 54 | ROUX HERVÉ LOR KOUA |
N.H./039 | 55 | LAPLACE MICKAEL BEN HALIMA TAHAR |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 56 | NEVERS GILLES DELIOT BRUNO |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 57 | CASSARD JOEL MESSELOT DAMIEN |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 58 | COUCHUT STÉPHANE LOIGEROT FRANCK |
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE/070 | 59 | VAUGIN KEVIN CHEVAUX ANTHONY |
N.H./021 | 60 | JOLY LUDOVIC JOLY DAVID |
0250208/PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE/025 | 61 | ROZE PASCAL ROZE MATHILDE |
N.H./025 | 62 | GLAB CHRISTIAN MAITREJEAN PHILIPPE |
0390023/PETANQUE POLINOISE/039 | 63 | GUILLEMENEY RAPHAEL GANDROZ CHARLY |
0390027/SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE/039 | 64 | DUMOND SYLVAIN MONNIER PHILIPPE |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU/021 | 65 | YACOUB OUNAISSI BOURQUIN BENJAMIN |
N.H./025 | 66 | CHAVANNE LAURENT CARVALHEIRO ALAIN |
N.H./974 | 67 | PALELLA CYRIL RAAZ JULES |
N.H./071 | 68 | LORIENT JÉRÔME VALENTIN WILLY |
N.H./070 | 69 | LEROY MATHIEU GYSSEL NATHAN |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 70 | DHORNE JEAN-PAUL DELANNOY ARNAUD |
0210521/LA BOULE DE PONTAILLER/021 | 71 | PAPIN FRANCK CARRETERO FABRICE |
N.H./039 | 72 | FRACHEBOIS JANICK BULLIARD LUCAS |
0250310/PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY/025 | 73 | GAUDOT WILLIAM LOPEZ THIBAULT |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 74 | FLAMAND JULIEN GISSAT NICOLAS |
N.H./039 | 75 | CATALANO LIONEL ROMAND FABRICE |
0710012/AP PIERROISE/071 | 76 | BARTHOULOT HUBERT MORIN ALAIN |
N.H./039 | 77 | GAUTHIER DENIS FOUGERES PIERRE |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 78 | GRILLOT THIBAULT GLAB DYLAN |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 79 | BOULANGER JULIEN HAKKAR HANAWI |
N.H./070 | 80 | ALEXANDRE HENRI BULLE ETIENNE |
0210203/PETANQUE FONTENOISE/021 | 81 | PERRAUD FRANÇOIS POMARO BRUNO |
0390021/LA GOURIBOULE CHATELNEUF/039 | 82 | JULLIARD RAPHAEL DUCRET HERVÉ |
N.H./039 | 83 | MARTIGNONI JEAN-PIERRE MARTIGNONI ISABELLE |
0390028/NEY PETANQUE/039 | 84 | MEYNET PASCAL JULLIARD BRICE |
N.H./039 | 85 | TABOURET DJANGO TABOURET FABIO |
N.H./039 | 86 | CHENU FRANCK STOLL DAVID |
N.H./039 | 87 | SAGOT MAXIME DONGUY FREDERIC |
N.H./071 | 88 | SAJDAK PATRICK MONNIER PASCAL |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 89 | GUICHARD LUCAS GIROD CYRIL |
0390020/CARREAU CHAMPAGNOLAIS/039 | 90 | BOURGEON DORIAN DURY KÉLIAN |
N.H./039 | 91 | BRASSEUR LUDOVIC ROYER GÉRARD |
N.H./039 | 92 | GALLOT MARIUS GALLOT CHARLES |
N.H./025 | 93 | MOTA FERNANDO LAROUBLE FLAVIEN |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 94 | GUICHENAL GILLES SIXT ALLAN |
0390055/PETANQUE MOIRANTINE/039 | 95 | PALELLA LUDOVIC RAAZ PETER |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL/071 | 96 | MARCELIN DIEGO ANTAO ANTHONY |
0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY/039 | 97 | CHATOT KÉVIN NOZIERE YOHANN |
0390015/PETANQUE ORGELETAINE/039 | 98 | TROUILHET ERIC MAUPAS ROGER |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS/039 | 99 | PERCIER MICKÄEL DE OLIVEIRA FRANKLIN |
N.H./025 | 100 | SICOT CHRISTOPHE VION EWAN |
N.H./071 | 101 | LIENARD GUILLAUME DUONG DENIS |
0250217/BEURE PETANQUE CLUB/025 | 102 | TEIXEIRA CLÉMENT DIDIER PIERRE |
0250202/PETANQUE THISIENNE/025 | 103 | BONVILAIN ROMUALD MOLLION NICOLAS |
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE/089 | 104 | COLIN STÉPHANE GUYON HERVÉ |
N.H./039 |