N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | VERNEY JESSICA BROCARD VALERIE |
0210502/PETANQUE CLUB DE CLENAY/021 | 2 | DEMANGE CHRISTINE MILANETTO LUCIE |
0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE/021 | 3 | DA COSTA COLETTE GIOVANNINI LOUISA |
N.H./039 | 4 | GARNIER VANESSA KOELLER KARINE |
0250217/BEURE PETANQUE CLUB/025 | 5 | POULAT MARIE-LÉA BRUN CHRISTELLE |
0250311/PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES/025 | 6 | CARREZ LAURENCE CARREZ MONIQUE |
N.H./021 | 7 | MARGUIER SUZANNE PROBST LAURENCE |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER/025 | 8 | NICOLET VALÉRIE MONNIER FANNY |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER/025 | 9 | GODARD CAROLE ZERBINI CAMILLE |
N.H./039 | 10 | PERRIOD VERONIQUE ALT LAURENCE |
0250114/LA BOULE ERBATONNE/025 | 11 | BALLAND ELIANE MBENDE CORINE |
0250111/PETANQUE DE RANG/025 | 12 | MOREL LAURENCE BOFFY MURIEL |
0250111/PETANQUE DE RANG/025 | 13 | MONIN MARIE-HÉLÈNE SIRDEY ISABELLE |
0210502/PETANQUE CLUB DE CLENAY/021 | 14 | GARCIA ANGELINA BROCARD CINDY |
N.H./071 | 15 | EME PATRICIA JARCELLAT JOCELYNE |
0390032/PETANQUE DU BAS JURA/039 | 16 | CANIOTTI NADINE MILLER ALICE |
N.H./039 | 17 | SARRAND PATRICIA MICHELIN CATHERINE |
0390001/PETANQUE BLETTERANOISE/039 | 18 | DUCRET VALÉRIE PATRAVE ANITA |
N.H./039 | 19 | PY SYLVIA GRANGEOT MIREILLE |
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE/070 | 20 | XISTO VALÉRIE BERTHENAND ISABELLE |
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE/070 | 21 | BERTRAND LAURENCE AUTHIER FLORENCE |
N.H./025 | 22 | GERVAIS MARYLINE ERNJAKOVIC LÉA |
0250313/LA CHTI PETANQUE 25/025 | 23 | RACINE NATHALIE BEUDET EMILIE |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 24 | GARCIA FLORENCE JEANTY CLÉMENTINE |
N.H./071 | 25 | ROZE MATHILDE RACINE EMILIE |
0250208/PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE/025 | 26 | COQUATRIX CATHERINE BIHR EVELYNE |
0390008/EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT/039 | 27 | MASSOT CLAUDETTE NICOD COLETTE |
0390008/EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT/039 | 28 | MAGE ANNE TEPPE ALINE |
0390008/EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT/039 | 29 | TASTEVIN GABRIELLE PETIOT MARIE-JO |
0390008/EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT/039 | 30 | GAGNE BRIGITTE SAIVE LAURA |
N.H./071 | 31 | BRETON SOPHIE VILLERET MÉLODIE |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 32 | FLAGEL MÉLANIE FLAGEL ADELINE |
0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE/039 | 33 | BASSEN VIRGINIE PAQUES FLAVIA |
0390028/NEY PETANQUE/039 | 34 | BOILLEY RÉBECCA MALLARD FABIENNE |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 35 | BOVET FRANCOISE CHALMANDRIER SYLVIE |
N.H./021 | 36 | DEVILLERS CHRISTINE THOMAS- VERGON SYLVIANE |
N.H./025 | 37 | CLAUDET LAURENCE VIEILLE HÉLOÏSE |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER/025 | 38 | SOLETTI MARTINE POINT ANDRÉE |
0390004/AMICALE BOULE JURASSIENNE/039 | 39 | CROISSANT FABIENNE CABOT CORINE |
N.H./039 | 40 | BON KARINE BILLET JESSICA |
0390016/COTEAUX DE LA HAUTE SEILLE/039 | 41 | BOURGEOIS ANNE DUVAL MARIE-PIERRE |
0390028/NEY PETANQUE/039 | 42 | HERRERO MÉLANIE FAUBEL CATHERINE |
N.H./070 | 43 | DEMONTROND MATHILDE VICHET STÉPHANIE |
0390043/DOLE PETANQUE CLUB/039 | 44 | PIPOZ CHANTAL MATEO CORINNE |
N.H./039 | 45 | DESFLAMMES MORGANE HERRERO BRIGITTE |
0700042/LA PETANQUE RIOLAISE/070 | 46 | FARDET COLETTE BERNARD SYLVIE |
0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY/039 | 47 | VERSET MYRIAM GUSTIAUX MARIE-PIERRE |
0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE/039 | 48 | BOURGEOIS-BESANCON FRÉDÉRIQUE |
0390017/L'ETOILE JURA/039 |