Palmarès BFC 2019 Jeunes  -  Palmarès BFC 2019  -  Palmarès Jura 2019






BFC
  Lieu   Vainqueurs (& qualifiées France)
  Club / comité Inscription / Poule
Résultat / Photo
Resultat
France
Tri minime Bans_39 MARTIN BASTIEN - LACAILLE JULIE - BATUT AARON
MICHEL TAYRON - MICHEL KINSEY - JACOB GABRIEL
MOSSON LEANDRE - MARCATI NOLAN - MICHAUD THOMAS
JARJAT MATHIS - TABOURET FABIO - WERMEILLE MANON
PICARD LUCAS - BELOT ANTONE - MONNIER ARTHUR
BINDA LOÏC - MENETRIER MATHÉO - GALLOT MARIUS
21_mitigé
21_Pet. La Violette
21_Pet. C S Nuiton
39_A Pet. Clairvalienne
25_Pet. Pontarlier
39_A Pet. Champvans
 
Tri cadet Bans_39 FLEURIEAU MAXIME - MISTICONE SEVERIN - COLLIER MATHIS
FAIVRE NOA - JUPILLE ALEXIS - BRESSON LORIS
CHAMBELLANT CLÉMENT - HENCHOZ ROMAIN - BIELASZEWSKI THÉO
FERREIRA NATHAN - JULLIARD CLÉMENT - DEMARAIS LUKA
PAPILLON EVAN - ROIGNAU REDA - COUBRICHE JOHAN
SAADI ALEXIS - LOCATELLI LEO - CHARMIER ELIE
71_Pet. Parodienne
70_mitigé
21_mitigé
39_Pet. Moirantine
89_mitigé
25_Pet. Pontarlier
 
Tri junior Bans_39 PUTIN TOM - GANDROZ CHARLY - ETIGNARD DAVY
BULLIARD LUCAS - LE MENY MIKE - KOELLER ARNAUD
CRETE KARL - MICHELET TAYSON - MICHELET DJENIX
PRUDENT ANTONY - PENNING BAPTISTE - MICHELIN DAVID
ROGUET NATHAN - KREIT RAYAN - BUSSY DYLAN
JARJAT QUENTIN - NICOD NATHAN - GRILLOT THIBAULT
39_Sportivemenr Pet.
25_mitigé
21_mitigé
21_mitigé
89_mitigé
39_Sportivemenr Pet.
 
---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------
Db benjamin Lure_70
LENOIR SIMON - LOMBARD LOUIS 71
  --
Db minime Lure_70 PETIT THOMAS - MILEI LENY 71
  --
Db cadet Lure_70 PAPILLON EVAN - ROIGNAU REDA 89
  --
Db junior Lure_70 MICHAUD NATHAN - BAYRAM HAMZA 39
  --
---------- ---------- ---------- ----------  ----------
TàT benjamin Fourchambault_58 LENOIR SIMON
71_Pet. de Charnay
--
TàT minime Fourchambault_58 MICHEL TAYRON 21_Pet. La Violette --
TàT cadet Fourchambault_58 PAPILLON EVAN
89_Pet. Aillantaise
--
TàT junior Fourchambault_58 HEIL DIMITRI
58_Amognes Pet. St Benin D'Azy
--
---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------