Palmares Doublette Cadet Jura
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    ClubPhoto
2017
 Mt/Vaudrey  LUGAND Vincent - GANDROZ Charly  ABJ
2016  Mt/Vaudrey  DECOUTEIX Lucas - VUILLOT Rémi  ABJ
2015  Mt/Vaudrey  PICHERY Yohan - LUGAND Vincent
 ABJ
2014  Mt/Vaudrey  JOURNOT Antonin - POMARO Maxime  ABJ
2013  Mt/Vaudrey  PINSON Valentin - GROSSE Maxime  Champagnole
2012  Mt/Vaudrey  DEMONT Aymeric - POMMIER Valentin  ABJ
2011  Mt/Vaudrey  LEROY Mathieu - NICOD Bastien  Champvans
2010 Dole POMMIER Antione - VERRAND Quentin  mitigé
2009 Dole BOURGEON Dorian - GLAB Dylan Champvans
2008 Champagnole POMMIER Antoine - VERAND Quentin mitigé
2007  Lons le Saunier  POMMIER Antoine - LEJEUNE Jérôme  ABJ
2006  Dole  PROST-BOUCLE Anthony - BUGNOT Benjamin  St Claude
2005  Champagnole  PROST-BOUCLE Anthony - BUGNOT Benjamin  St Claude
2004  St Laurent  MICHELIN Jerémy  - MARCHAL Jonas  mitigé
2003  Lons le Saunier  RATEL Johnny SELLIER Rudy  Champagnole
2002  Rochefort/Nenon  MICHELIN Jérémy - BALLAUD Yohann  Bletterans
2001  Salins  DA COSTA Alexandre - MENIS Jérémy  Orgelet
2000  St Claude  DA-COSTA Alexandre - VUITTON Sébastien  Orgelet
1999  Lons le Saunier  DUBREUIL Aurélie - GONCALVES Nicolas  Salins
1998  St Claude  GISSAT Nicolas - GONCE Anthony  Dole
1997  Champagnole  CUYNET P - MARAUX Jérémy  Arbois
1996  St Laurent  REGAZZONI Gaétan - ROUSSEY Gael  Dole
1995  Largillay  GARDIEN Damien - VINCENT Pierre  Dole
1994  Dole  GROSLAMBERT Loic - LEGOUHY Mehdi  Salins
1993  Lons le Saunier  NOMMAY Cyrille - GROSLAMBERT Loic  Salins
1992  Lons le Saunier  LONGCHAMP William - LUSSIANA Louis-Joseph  St Claude
1991  Bletterans  NOMMAY Cyrille - PESSE-GIROD Elvis  Salins
1990  Lons le Saunier  LOCATELLI  - KAUFMANN  mitigé
1989  Morez  GASCON Emmanuel - SUKRAN    St Claude
1988  Bletterans  MOREL Franck - PILLOT Anthony  mitigé
1987  St Claude  CHABAZ  - YLDRIM  St Claude
1986  Lons le Saunier  BILLET Lionel - BUTTACAVIOLI Stéphane  Poligny
1985  Dole  BIDEAUX Sylvain - FROISSARD Olivier  Fraisans
1984  Bletterans  PETIT J-Ch - BIDEAUX Sylvain  Fraisans
1983  Foucherans  MACARD Lionel - RIGOULET Sébastien  Foucherans
1982  Bletterans  PICHERY Fabice - CROISSANT Eric  PL
1981  Morez  LONGIN Sébastien - PICHERY Fabrice  PL
1980  Champagnole  CALO David - LOVATO Laurent  ABJ
1979  Lons le Saunier  ANTUNES Pedro - FOUVET Laurent  Champagnole
1978  Champagnole  ANTUNES Pedro - LINDA Michel  Champagnole
1977  Orchamps  POMMIER Jean-Claude - RAQUIN Emmanuel  ABJ
1976  Pont de Poitte  PAGET Alain - PANSERI Jean-Charles  Clairvaux
1975  Champagnole  PAGET Alain - PANSERI Jean-Charles  Clairvaux
1974  Lons le Saunier  GIROD PERRUT  ABJ
accueil