Palmares Doublette Féminin Jura
nnée    Lieu    Joueuses    Club    Ch de FranceResultatPhoto
2018  Mt/Vaudrey  GUILLEMENEY Margaux - NICOD Fabienne  Sportivement Pét.
 Fréjus poule

2017
 Mt/Vaudrey  LEBAUD Corinne - SERTILLANGE Patricia  St Claude
 Carmaux
poule
2016  Mt/Vaudrey  BANDET Sonia - LEJEUNE Sandrine  Damparis
 Montauban
 poule
2015  Mt/Vaudrey  DAYET Dominique - FLAGEL Mélanie  St Claude  Troyes 1/16°
2014  Mt/Vaudrey  MONTALTI Charline - GUILLEMENEY Laurie
 ABJ  Gruissan
poule
2013  Mt/Vaudrey  AUBRET Corinne - VERSET Myriam -
 ABJ  Caen
1/32°
2012  Mt/Vaudrey  LEJEUNE Sandrine - BANDET Sonia  ABJ  Beaucaire poule
2011  Mt/Vaudrey  BAILLEUX Marie-Noelle - CHIPPEAUX Emeline  Champvans  Brive poule
2010 Dole GLAB Cassandra - SERTILLANGE Patricia St Claude Soustonspoule
2009 Dole ROUSSELOT-EMART Eliane - ROUSSELOT-EMART Gaelle
 Chatelneuf Lons le Saunierpoule
  Dole ROUGE Christelle - LEBAUD Corinne ABJ Lons le Saunierpoule
2008 Champagnole SAILLARD Vanessa - MARTIN Evelyne Champagnole Grenoble1/16°
2007  Lons le Saunier  OUTREY Yvette - ZERBINI Stéphanie  Dole  Poitiers1/32°
2006  Bletterans  RAYMOND Sophie - PETITJEAN Claudie  ABJ  Gueret poule
2005  Dole  LACOMBE Dominique - MARTIN Marie-Pierre  ABJ  Lure poule
2004  Salins  LACOMBE Dominique - MARTIN Marie-Pierre  ABJ  Gérardmer poule
2003  St Laurent  BOURGEOIS-BESANÇON Frédérique - BESANÇON Nathalie  Poligny  Périgeux poule
2002  Moirans
 BOILLEY Rébecca - RACINE Nathalie  Dole  St Maur 1/8°
2001  St Claude  LEBEAUD Corinne - ROUGE Christelle  Poligny  Soustons poule
2000  Dole  LACOMBE Dominique - APPOINTAIRE Annick  PL  Sarreguemines poule
1999  Poligny  NOEL Nathalie - ROUSSELOT EMART Eliane
 Champagnole  Montpelier 1/16°
1998  St Laurent  GONCE Irène - PIPOZ Chantal  Dole  Le Mans poule
1997  Clairvaux  GUYENET Sylvie -  DAYET Dominique
 Salins  Carcassonne poule
1996  Champagnole  NOEL Nathalie - ROUSSELOT Eliane  Champagnole  Avignon 1/4
1995  Champagnole  NOEL Nathalie - ROUSSELOT Eliane  Champagnole  Caen 1/32°
1994  Moirans  REVERBERY Jocelyne - GUYON Isabelle  St Claude  Le Puy en Velay 1/32°
1993  St Claude  ROUGE Christelle - LAJEUNE Corinne  Poligny  Nancy 1/32°
1992  Orgelet  LACOMBE Dominique - BAUDOZ Michèle  PL  Jouy eu Josas 1/16°
1991  Arinthod  POINT Andrée - BERNARD Jeanine  Orgelet  Cannes

1990  Dole  BOSCH Jeannine - LACOMBE Dominique  PL  Dijon 1/4
1989  Foncine  LAJEUNE Christelle - LAJEUNE Corinne  Poligny  Saintes

1988  Morez  BORRUL Aline - ROUSSELOT Eliane  Chatelneuf  Gap
1987  Chaussin  LAJEUNE Corinne -LAJEUNE Christelle  Poligny  Aurillac

1986  Pont de Poitte  GIRARD Raymonde - JEAN Gaby  Bletterans  Créteil

1985  Lons le Saunier  ROUSSELOT Eliane - BORRUL Aline  Lavigny  Nimes
1984  Mignovillard  ROUSSELOT Eliane - MICHAUD Josy
 Lavigny  Issy les Moulineaux
1983  Lons le Saunier  BOSCH Jeanine - LONGIN Monique  PL  Metz

1982  Bletterans  GENRE Catherine - PASTEUR Christiane  Champagnole  Tournon

1981  Champagnole  BINDA Marie-Ange - NICOLE Huguette  Champagnole  Cahors  
1980  Dole  ROUSSELOT Eliane - RENAUD Micheline
 Mignovillard  Niort  
1979  Lons le Saunier  RENAUD Micheline - ROUSSELOT Eliane  Mignovillard  Montélimar  
1978  Champagnole  PERISSIN Denise - PERISSIN Chantal  Ht Jura  Orléans  
1977  Champagnole  BINDA Jeanine - BIANCHETTI Danièle
 Dole  Nevers  
1976  Pont de Poitte  GEORGES Sylviane - NICOLE Huguette  Orchamps    
accueil