Palmares Doublette Junior Jura
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    ClubPhoto
2017
 Mt/Vaudrey  PICHERY Yohan - JOURNOT Antonin  mitigé
2016  Mt/Vaudrey  MONNET Christophe - BEY Kévin  mitigé
2015  Mt/Vaudrey  BREZE Alexis - JANVIER Lucas  Moirans
2014  Mt/Vaudrey  CHARLOT Maxime - COMPARET Sunny  ABJ
2013  Mt/Vaudrey  BOURGEON Dorian - LEROY  Mathieu  Champvans
2012  Mt/Vaudrey  BOURGEON Dorian - GLAB Dylan  Champvans
2011  Mt/Vaudrey  ZIMA Steven - BOURGEON Vivien  Champvans
2010 Dole BOURGEON Vivien - LOCATELLI Thomas mitigé
2009 Dole PROSTBOUCLE Kevin - BOURGEON Vivien mitigé
2008 Champagnole ALVES Jonathan - ARBEZ Thibaut mitigé
2007  Lons le Saunier  PROST-BOUCLE Anthony - RICHARD Manon  mitigé
2006  Dole  BARTHES Gaëtan - CARREY Sébastien  Champvans
2005  Champagnole  CERVILLA Mehdi - FEVRE Morgan  DPC
2004  St Laurent  DA COSTA Alexandre - PONTAROLLO Grégory  mitigé
2003  Lons le Saunier  MARAUX Julien - ANTAO Anthony  Salins
2002  Rochefort/Nenon  DA-COSTA Alexandre - BERGER Romain  Orgelet
2001  Salins  GONCALVES Nicolas - CLERC Aurélien  Salins
2000  St Claude  GISSAT Nicolas - MAITRE Mathieu  Dole
1999  Lons le Saunier  GISSAT Nicolas - ROUSSEY Gael  Dole
1998  St Claude  VUILLERMET Thibaud - FAVRE Pierre  Poligny
1997  Champagnole  GROSLAMBERT Loic - LEGOUHY Mehdi  Salins
1996  St Laurent  GROSLAMBERT Loic - LEGOUHY Mehdi  Salins
1995  Largillay  DEMONTROND Sébastien - PUTAIN S  Dole
1994  Dole  DEMONTROND Sébastien - DEMOUGEOT Jérémie  mitigé
1993  Lons le Saunier  LONGCHAMPS William - DEMOUGEOT Jeremie  mitigé
1992  Lons le Saunier  GAUTHIER Philippe - MOREL Franck  ABJ
1991  Bletterans  PILLOT Anthony - MOREL Franck  mitigé
1990  Lons le Saunier  DE HARO  -PIVARD Marc  Dole
1989  Morez  BILLEY  - BONNOTTE Eric  Salins
1988  Bletterans  DE BASTOS Paolo - DOLE  Laurent  Salins
1987  St Claude  DA SILVA Luis - MARTIN Francisco  St Claude
1986  Lons le Saunier  BIDEAUX Sylvain - FROSSARD Olivier  Fraisans
1985  Dole  MACARD Lionel - RIGOULET Sébastien  Foucherans
1984  Bletterans  DORKELD Didier - MOUETTE Thierry  Fraisans
1983  Foucherans  PRILLARD Franck - CHOULARD  Goux
1982  Bletterans  NAVELLO Philippe - BOUVANT Thierry  Poligny
1981  Morez  LOVATO Laurent - CONTE Olivier  ABJ
1980  Champagnole  CALO David - LOVATO Laurent  ABJ
1979  Lons le Saunier  POMMIER Denis - POMMIER Jean-Claude  ABJ
1978  Champagnole  DELIOT Eric - SOISSON  Dole
1977  Orchamps  CASTELLANO - TROUILHET Sylvain  Orchamps
1976  Pont de Poitte  MARQUES - POITREAU Gérard  Pont de Poitte
1975  Champagnole  DAUDAN Daniel - MAYET Roland  Morez
1974  Lons le Saunier  MERMET Jean-Claude SECRETANT Didier  Ht Jura
accueil