Palmares Doublette Senior Jura
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    Club    Ch de FranceRésultatPhoto
2017
 Mt/Vaudrey  JANOD Nicolas - DA SILVA Cédric  ABJ
 Souston
poule
2016  Mt/Vaudrey  PROST-BOUCLE Kévin - PROST-BOUCLE Anthony  St Claude  Lanester poule
2015  Mt/Vaudrey  JANOD Nicolas- DA SILVA Cédric  ABJ
 Pau
poule
2014  Mt/Vaudrey  PERRAUD Anthony - GUILLEMENEY Raphael
 ABJ
 Gruissan
poule
2013  Mt/Vaudrey  SECRETANT Alain - GIOVANNINI Frédéric  St Claude  Sassenage
poule
2012  Mt/Vaudrey  JACQUIN Sébastien - MARAUX Julien
 Salins  Gueret 1/32°
2011  Mt/Vaudrey  SECRETANT Alain - MARECHAL Michel  St Claude  Rennes 1/32°
2010 Dole DA SILVA Luis - DOLE Philippe St Claude Bruay/L'Escaut1/32°
2009 Dole PANCIN Michel - FROSSARD Olivier DPC Aurillacpoule
2008 Champagnole GONCALVES Mickaël - MARAUX Jérémy Salins Bourg St Andéolpoule
2007  Lons le Saunier  GONCALVES Mickaël - MARAUX Jérémy  Salins  St Louispoule
2006   Dole  BAJOU Eric - ROUCHEIX Alexis  Dampierre  Belfortpoule
2005  Bletterans  SECRETANT Alain - SECRETANT Denis
 St Claude  Caenpoule
2004  St Claude  SECRETANT Alain - SECRETANT Didier  St Claude  Neverspoule
2003  Lons le Saunier  GAGLIARDI Jean-Yves - MARAUX Jean-Marie
 Salins  Dijonpoule
2002  Rochefort/Nenon  BOISSARD Stéphane - GUICHARD François  Bletterans  Cournon d'Auvergnepoule
2001  Salins  MONNET Claude - MONNET Gilles  Chatelneuf  Aurillacpoule
2000  St Claude  DOUSSOT Fabrice - MOREL Jean-Claude
 Bletterans  Thiaispoule
1999  Lons le Saunier  BONTOUX Robert - BENOIT GUYOT Alain  USHJ  Belfortpoule
1998  St Claude  SECRETANT Denis - DA SILVA Luis  St Claude  Chambon/Voueizepoule
1997  Champagnole  GUILLEMENEY Raphael - GISSAT Dominique
 Dole  Melun1/32°
1996  St Laurent  PIET Dominique - MICHELLI Manuel  USHJ  Rosny/Boispoule
1995  Largillay  MICHEL Alain - MARAUX Jean-Marie
 Salins  Annecypoule
1994  Dole  PASCAL Pierre - PETIT Pascal  Dole  St Avold1/16°
1993  Lons le Saunier  BONTOUX Robert - ADROVER Bernard  USHJ  St Saulvepoule
1992  Lons le Saunier  PIET Dominique - MICHELLI Manuel  Morez  Neverspoule
1991  Bletterans  MARAUX Jean-Marie - MICHEL Alain  Salins  Reims1/16°
1990  Lons le Saunier  BUSSARD Daniel - MULLER Jean-Louis  Champagnole  Le Cannet1/32°
1989  Morez  MICHEL Claude - MARAUX Michel
 Salins  Epinalpoule
1988  Bletterans  BALLAND Jean-Claude - BALLAND Jean-Pierre  Salins  Brestpoule
1987  St Claude  DAMBRA Damiano - SECRETANT Denis  St Claude  Vichy 
1986  Lons le Saunier  GLAUDON Jean-Pierre - BUATOIS Guy
 PL  Albi 
1985  Dole  GENTE Jean-Claude - MICHAUD Thierry  Dole  Limoges 
1984  Bletterans  BIANCHETTI Michel - BIANCHETTI Didier
 PL  Montpellier 
1983  Foucherans  BIANCHETTI Didier - BIANCHETTI Michel  PL  Dunkerque 
1982  Bletterans  BIANCHETTI Didier - BIANCHETTI Michel  PL  Chambéry 1/8°
1981  Morez  BERTHELIER Jacques - JAMES Gérard  Champagnole  Pau 
1980  Champagnole  GEORGES André - PETIT Pascal  Dole  Perpignan 
1979  Lons le Saunier  BUSSARD Daniel - BIANCHETTI Michel
 Champagnole  Mulhouse1/32°
1978  Champagnole  MICHEL Claude - BALLAND Jean-Pierre
 Salins  Bagneuxpoule
1977  Orchamps  PALUMBO Luigi - WENGER Claude
 ABJ  Toulouse 
1976  Pont de Poitte  BIANCHETTI Michel - DOUSSOT Jacques  Dole  Poitiers 
1975  Champagnole  BERTHET Christian - BONTOUX Robert  Morez  Clermont-Ferrand 
1974  Lons le Saunier  BOCKENMEYER Gérard  BUSSARD Daniel  Champagnole  Orléans1/32°
accueil