Palmares Doublette Senior Ligue
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    Comité    FranceRésultatPhoto
2018  Valdoie  TABOURET Django - SECRETANT Alain  Jura
 Quillan
poule

2017
 Mt/Vaudrey
 BARCELO Alain - FAIVRE Mickael  Jura
 Souston
poule

2016  Port/Saone
 CLAUDY Winter - PRUD'HOMME Kévin  Hte Saone  Lanester
1/8°
2015  Montferrand le chateau
 MARAUX Jérémy - JACQUIN Sébastien  Jura  Pau
1/32°
2014  Rougegoutte  MARAUX Julien - JACQUIN Sébastien  Jura  St Avold poule

2013  Champvans
 KUBACKI Michel -  GUYOT Nicolas  T de Belfort  Caen
1/32°
2012  Hérimoncourt  ROSSI Fabiano - PONTAUD Sébastien  Hte Saone  Guéret 1/16°
2011  Valdoie  ARDRY Michel – JEANMOUGIN Philippe  Hte Saone  Rennes 1/16°
2010 Dole MAHMOUDI Abdelbrani - ROUILLAUX Franck Hte Saone Bruay  sur l'Escaut1/32°
2009 Arc les Gray TATU Benjamin – GELOT Fabrice Doubs Aurillac1/16°
2008  Besançon  GARNIER Aurélien - SEBERT Nicolas  Hte Saone  Bourg St Andéol1/16°
2007  Giromagny  MARAUX Jean-Marie - MARAUX Julien  Jura  St Louis1/32°
2006  Dole  VANBALEGHEN Raynald - MOURLON Christian  Doubs  Belfort 
2005  Vesoul  ROSSI Fabiano - FORTE Franck  Hte Saone  Caen 
2004  Pontarlier  ARDRY Michel - GRANDJEAN Luc  Hte Saone  Nevers 
2003  Belfort  GAUDARD Didier - ILLANA François  T de Belfort  Dijon 
2002  Lons le Saunier  FRAUDIN Bernard - AIDMEDJANE Christophe  Doubs  Cournon d'Auvergne 
2001  Luxeuil  KNITTEL Sylvain - QUITTET David  Doubs  Aurillac 
2000  Hérimoncourt  ARDRY Michel - GRANDJEAN Luc  Hte Saone  Thiais 
1999  Belfort  JEANGUILLAUME Roland - MARENGHI Jean Pierre  Doubs  Belfort 
1998  Bletterans  LIGIER Pascal - DEMESLAY Michel  Doubs  Chambon/Voueize 
1997  Luxeuil  SARRON Pascal - SIEGLER Frédéric  Doubs  Melun 
1996  Pont de Roide  ROSSI Fabiano - DEVOILLE Patrice  Hte Saone  Rosny/Bois 
1995  Offemont  TOURNIER Jean Marie - MATTHEY Rolland  Doubs  Annecy 
1994  Lons le Saunier  REIMBOLT Gérard - REDOUTEY François  Doubs  St Avold 
1993  Pontarlier  KUBACKI Michel - VALENTIN Emmanuel  Doubs  St Saulve 
1992  Raddon  SAADI Marc - VITALY Pierre  T de Belfort  Nevers 
1991  Dole  BORDY Philippe - BORDY Franck  Doubs  Reims 
1990  Pontarlier  JEANGUILLAUME Roland - MARENGHI Jean Pierre  Doubs  Le Cannet1/4
1989  Lure  BORDY Philippe - BELFIS Daniel  Doubs  Epinal 
1988  Morez  MARAUX Patrick - LOCATELLI Jean  Doubs  Brest 
1987  Bavans  SOTO Pierre - PICON Georges  Doubs  Vichy 
1986  Lure  FALMET Philippe - CALLOIS Serge    Albi 
1985  Bletterans  JEANGUILLAUME Roland - MARENGHI Jean Pierre  Doubs  Limoges1/4
accueil