Palmares Triplette Provençal Ligue
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    Comité    FranceRésultatPhoto
2017
Valdoie
 BINDA Jean - BINDA Samuel - PIVARD Marc
 Jura
 Castelnaudary
1/32°
2016  Mt/Vaudrey
 CHENU Franck - TABOURET Django - DA SILVA Luis  Jura
 Varennes/Allier
1/16°
2015  Lure
 PROST-BOUCLE Anthony - PROST-BOUCLE Kévin - BUGNOT Benjamin
 Jura  Vauvert disqua.
2014  Valdoie  FRACHEBOIS Janick - TATU Benjamin - MARENGHI Jean-Pierre  Doubs  Canejan
poule
2013  Damparis
 MARAUX Julien - JACQUIN Sébastien - GAGLIARDI Jean-Yves  Jura  Vauvert
poule
2012  Lure  DEXET Quentin - LAFOURCADE Ludovic - GRASSI Yohann
 Hte Saone  Tournefeuille poule
2011  Monferrand
 CHEVEAU Gwénael - REALINI Henri - SUREDA Thierry
 T de Belfort  Gruissan
poule
2010 Valdoie VIEIRA Emanuel - DESSAINT Nicolas - LEO Mauro  T de Belfort Fenouilletpoule
2009 Lons le Saunier BARNEOUD Jean-Marc - VACHERESSE Alain - DEVOILLE Patrice Doubs Nimes1/16° 
2008  Arc les Gray  MARAUX Julien - GAGLIARDI Jean-Yves - GONCALVES Mickael  Jura  Beaucairepoule
2007  Besançon  TOURNOUX Roger - LEBLANC Jérome - HUMBERT Laurent  Doubs  Toulon 
2006  Valdoie  FOURNIER Frédéric - HUMBERT Nicolas - FRANQUIN Alain  Doubs  Gap 
2005  Dole  ROUSSEY Christophe - REVON Dominique - CHANIET Christian  Jura  Bellegardepoule
2004
 Valdoie  HUMBERT Laurent - LEBLANC Jérome - TOURNOUX Roger   Doubs  Cabriès 
2003  Bletterans  BINDA Jean - BINDA Samuel - PILLOT Yves  Jura  Laonpoule
2002  Lure  FAIVRE Mickaël - ARNOLD Jean Michel - MARTINEZ René Paul  Jura  Puget/Argenspoule
2001  Besançon  PANCIN Michel - REVON Dominique - CORDIER Christian  Jura  Le Pontetpoule
2000  Belfort  COURROY Damien - ILLANA Joseph - REALINI Henri  T de Belfort  Thonon 
1999  Arbois  HUMBERT Laurent - BURR Maurice - LEBLANC Jérome  Doubs  Beaucaire 
1998  Arc les Gray  TOURNIER Jean Marie - FRACHEBOIS Jannick - MATHEY Roland  Doubs  Albertville 
1997  Besançon  BARNEOUD Jean Marc - DEMESLAY David - VACHERESSE Alain  Doubs  Hyères 
1996  Beaucourt  DAMBRA Damiano - DAMBRA Roger - GASCON Laurent  Jura  Narbonnepoule
1995  Lons le Saunier  CECERE Jean - JEANMOUGIN Gérard - ANTAO Joaquim  Hte Saone  Nimes 
1994  Lure  OUTREY Gilles - BAPTISTA Marcel - DESREY Philippe  Jura  Chevilly Laruepoule
1993  Besançon  TOURNIER Jean Marie - FRACHEBOIS Jannick - MARENGHI Jean Pierre  Doubs  Draveil 
1992  Belfort  TOURNIER Jean Marie - FRACHEBOIS Jannick - MARENGHI Jean Pierre  Doubs  Montélimar 
1991  Besançon  BORDY Philippe - BORDY Franck - TARBY André  Doubs  Villefranche 
1990  Besançon  TOURNIER Jean Marie - FRACHEBOIS Jannick -MARAUX Patrick  Doubs  Toulouse 
1989      
 Mandelieu 
1988      
 Roanne 
1987  Pont de Poitte MARAUX Michel - MICHEL Claude - BALLAND Jean Claude  Jura  Sètepoule
1986   MARAUX Michel - MICHEL Claude - BALLAND Jean Claude  Jura  Pra Loup 
accueil