Palmares Tete à Tete Senior Jura
 
Année    Lieu    Joueur    Club    Ch de FranceRésultatPhoto
2018  Mt/Vaudrey  JACQUIN Sébastien  Mt/vaudrey
 Fréjus
poule

2017
 Mt/Vaudrey  GIOVANNINI Frédéric  St Claude
 Carmaux
poule
2016  Mt/Vaudrey  JANOD Nicolas  ABJ
 Montauban
poule
2015  Mt/Vaudrey  GAUDILLAT Aurélien  ABJ
 Troyes
poule
2014  Mt/Vaudrey  MARAUX Jérémy  Salins  Gruissan
1/16°
2013  Mt/Vaudrey  JACQUIN Sébastien  Salins  Caen
1/32°
2012  Mt/Vaudrey  MARAUX Jérémy  Salins
 Beaucaire 1/32°
2011  Mt/Vaudrey  FAIVRE Mickael
 Poligny  Brive poule
2010 Dole POMMIER Denis ABJ Soustonspoule
2009 Lons le Saunier GISSAT Nicolas ABJ Aurillacpoule
2008 Dole SAIGHI Djony ABJBourg St Andéol1/32°
2007  Champagnole  SAIGHI Djony  ABJ  St Louispoule
2006  Dole  MILLET Christopher  ABJ  Belfortpoule
2005  Lons le Saunier  SAIGHI Djony  ABJ  Caenpoule
2004
 Dole  GIOVANNINI  Frédéric  St Claude  Neverspoule
2003  Salins  GIOVANNINI Frédéric  St Claude  Dijon1/8°
2002  Lons le Saunier  PETETIN Patrick  Poligny  Cournon d'Auvergne1/8°
2001  Dole  FUMEZ Cyril  Dole  Aurillacpoule
2000  Champagnole  POMMIER Patrice  Dole  Thiaispoule
1999  Lamoura  PANCIN Michel  DPC  Belfortpoule
1998  Lons le Saunier  CORTINOVIS Etienne  St Claude  Chambon/Voueizepoule
1997  Dole  MARAUX Jean-Marie  Salins  Melunpoule
1996  Tassenières  POMMIER Denis  ABJ  Rosny/Boispoule
1995  St Laurent  BIANCHETTI Michel  Dole  Annecypoule
1994  Lons le Saunier  NEVERS Gilles  Fraisans  St Avold1/32°
1993  Dole  SALVI Christian  Morez  St Saulvepoule
1992  Dole  NEVERS Gilles  Fraisans  Neverspoule
1991  Morez  LEGOUHY Ludovic  Salins  Reimspoule
1990  Pont de Poitte  PIET Dominique  Morez  Le Cannet 
1989  Chaussin  BUSSARD Daniel  Champagnole  Epinal1/16°
1988  St Claude  PIET Dominique  Morez  Brest 
1987  Dole  GLAUDON Jean-Pierre  PL  Vichy 
1986  Salins  VAN KINH François  ABJ  Albi 
1985  Bletterans  MICHON Christian  Bletterans  Limoges 
1984  Champagnole  BUSSARD Daniel  Champagnole  Montpellier1/8°
1983  Lavigny  DELIOT Jean-Luc  A S Jeanrenaud  Dunkerque 
1982  St Claude  BONTOUX Robert  Morez  Chambéry 
1981  Dole  BIANCHETTI Michel  PL  Pau 
1980  Lavigny  JAVOUREZ Bernard  Bletterans  Perpignan 
1979  Lons le Saunier  SZPORNA Michel  ABJ  Mulhouse 
1978  Champagnole  Titre non décerné (déchéance)
 Bagneux-- 
1977  Lons le Saunier  BINDA Jean  Champagnole  Toulouse1/4 
1976  Dole  SECRETANT Denis  St Claude  Poitiers 
1975  Clairvaux  BINDA Jean  Champagnole  Clermont-Ferrand 
1974  Dole  DOUSSOT Jacques  Dole  Orléans 
accueil