Palmares Triplette Cadet Jura
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    Club    Ch de FranceRésultatPhoto
2018
 Clairvaux
 BOURGEON Estelle - PAPIN Alexis - MICHAUD Nathan  Champvans  Caen
1/4

2017
 Poligny  NICOD Nathan - GRILLOT Thibault - BAYRAM Hamza  Champvans
 Souston
groupe

2016  Passenans  LUGAND Vincent - DECOUTEIX Lucas - VUILLOT Rémi  ABJ
 Varennes/Allier
1/16°

2015  St Claude  LUGAND Vincent - DECOUTEIX Lucas - PICHERY Yohan  ABJ
 Nevers
groupe
2014  Lons le Saunier  RELION Mathieu - PETIOT Lucas - FOURNIER Bastien  Champvans  Soustons
groupe
2013  Moirans  HUBERT Léo - VUILLET Jordan - JANVIER Lucas  mitigé  --
 

2012  Mt/Vaudrey  DEMONT Aymeric - POMMIER Valentin - JOURNET Elie  ABJ
 --
 

2011  Moirans  GLAB Dylan - BILLEY Guillaume - BOURGEON Dorian  Champvans  Beaucaire 1/8°
2010 Champvans BOURGEON Dorian - BILLEY Guillaume - Glab Dylan Champvans Beaucaire1/8°
2009 Clairvaux POMMIER Antoine - VERAND Quentin - JOURNET Victor mitigé Nevers1/32°
2008 Poligny GLAB Dylan - BOURGEON Dorian - BILLEY Guillaume mitigé Romans1/32°
2007  Moirans  PROST-BOUCLE Kévin - GLAB Cassandra - BOURGEON Vivien  mitigé  Montluçonpoule
2006  Champvans  BUGNOT Benjamin - PROST-BOUCLE Anthony - PROST-BOUCLE Kévin  St Claude  Nantespoule
2005
 Dole  SIMONET Charly - BUGNOT Benjamin - PROST-BOUCLE Anthony  St Claude  Neverspoule
2004  Salins  CARREY Sébastien - CASALE Allan - BARTHEZ Gaétan  Champvans  Valencepoule
2003  St Laurent  RATEL  Johnny - SELLIER  Rudy NANNI  Anthony  Champagnole  Lamourapoule
2002  Lons le Saunier  BORRUL Célian - MICHELIN Jérémy - LUGAND Justine   mitigé  Bellerive/Allier1/32°
2001  Poligny  PONTAROLLO Grégory - CATALDO Anthony - REVERBERI Cyril  St Claude  Bordeauxpoule
2000  Moirans  CATTANI David MULLER Séverine MARAUX Julien  Salins  Nimespoule
1999  Clairvaux  VIDAMAN Nicolas - FLEURY Aurore - GONCE Anthony  Dole  Perpignanpoule
1998  Dole  ZANETTI Fabrice - ARBREZ Laurent - PORCHEREL Romain  Clairvaux  Vichy1/8°
1997  Poligny  DORNIER G - CLOSCALVET Xavier - COTE Pierrick  Clairvaux  Le Manspoule
1996  St Claude  DORNIER G - CLOSCALVET Xavier - COTE Pierrick  Clairvaux  Neverspoule
1995  Largillay  GARDIEN Damien - JACQUOT Julien - VINCENT Pierre  Dole  Amnevillepoule
1994  Dole  REGAZZONI Gaétan - GARDIEN Damien - JACQUOT Julien  Dole  Béziers1/16°
1993  Poligny  NOMMAY Cyril - LEGOUHY Mehdy - GROSLAMBERT Loic  Salins  Vichy1/16°
1992  Lons le Saunier  TABOURET Django - BRENIAUX Sylvain - MILLET Christophe  Salins  Angers poule
1991  Foncine  KAUFMANN J - DEBOT J - LONGCHAMP William  mitigé  Bourg en Bresse 
1990  Salins  GOMEZ Georges  - MERCIER Florent - LONGCHAMP William  St Claude  Tours 
1989  Pont de Poitte  MICHAUD Stéphane - YERLY Sandro - MICHAUD Jean-François  Foncine  St Lô 
1988  Poligny  GAUTHIER  - PELEY  - ROUAN  Bletterans  Lamoura 
1987  Fraisans  VERNIER Sébastien - VINCENT Stéphane - DALOZ Grégory  Pont dePoitte  Armentières 
1986  Lons le Saunier  BILLEY Lionel - BONNOTTE Eric - BUTTACVIOLI Stéphane  Poligny  Toulouse 
1985  Lons le Saunier  MARTIN Francisco - GASCON Laurent - DASILVA Luis  St Claude  St Etienne 
1984  Lons le Saunier  BERTINATO Cyril - CROISSANT Eric - LONGIN Sébastien  PL  Tours 
1983  Poligny  ZERDI Salah - GHERBI Mohamed - SECRETANT Alain  St Claude  Lunéville 
1982  Champagnole  BOUDOUDA Nasser - DAMBRA François - YILDRIM Salam  St Claude  Lamoura 
   SECRETANT Alain - GHERBI Mohamed - ZERDI Salah St Claude Lamoura

   BINDA Samuel - BINDA Michael - LINDA Jérome Champagnole Lamoura

1981  St Claude  CROISSANT Eric - LONGIN Sébastien - PICHERY Fabrice  PL  La Courneuve 
1980
 Fraisans  CALO David - LOVATO Laurent - VOITOT  ABJ  Tours 
1979  Clairvaux  CALO David - LOVATO Laurent - VOITOT  ABJ  Montluçon 
1978  Lons le Saunier  SCHMITT - SORNET - RIBEIRO  Fraisans  Chambéry 
1977  St Claude  CONTE Olivier - POMMIER Jean-Claude - RAQUIN Emmanuel  ABJ  St Quentin 
 Trophée de France 
1976  Champagnole  ADDA Denis - VASSALI - VUILHAT Christophe  Ht Jura  Cahors 
1975  Salins  ETIGNARD - PAGET Alain - PANSERI Jean-Charles  Clairvaux  Montélimar 
1974  St Claude  BIANCHETTI Didier - BORUL Philippe - DOMINATTI Jean-Luc  Dole  Toulouse 
accueil