VETERAN
1 groupe 2 groupe 3 groupe

1 groupe
6
Bletterans 1 OLIVIER Laurent lo.olivier@orange.fr 06 81 13 35 08
7
Montmorot 1 GUETTE Michel guettemireille@gmail.com 06.71.41.82.19    
5
Champagnole 1 TRIBUT Maurice nicole.tribut@orange.fr 06 87 93 10 96
4
Mont Vaudrey 2 PERRUSSEL Michel michelperrrussel@sfr.fr 06 84 17 34 05
1
Champvans  PETIOT Daniel petiot.daniel@orange.fr 06.75.83.38.94
2
ABJ 1 POINT Gaby dedee-gaby.point@orange.fr 06 31 33 37 05
3
Pont de Poitte 1 PARIS Jacques jcqs.paris@laposte.net 06 89 46 29 69
Match 1  03/05/2018 14h30
Match 2 22/05/2018 14h30
Bletterans 1   Montmorot 1  
Bletterans 1   Champagnole 1  
Champagnole 1   Mont Vaudrey 2  
Montmorot 1   Mont Vaudrey 2  
Pont de Poitte 1   Champvans   
Champvans    ABJ 1  
ABJ 1   0  
Pont de Poitte 1   0  









Match 3 26/07/2018 14h30
Match 4 31/07/2018 14h30
Mont Vaudrey 2   Bletterans 1  
Champvans    Bletterans 1  
Montmorot 1   Champagnole 1  
ABJ 1   Montmorot 1  
Pont de Poitte 1   ABJ 1  
Champagnole 1   Pont de Poitte 1  
0   Champvans   
Mont Vaudrey 2   0  









Match 5 6/09/2018 14h30
Match 6 11/09/2018 14h30
ABJ 1   Bletterans 1  
Bletterans 1   Pont de Poitte 1  
Montmorot 1   Champvans   
Champvans    Mont Vaudrey 2  
Mont Vaudrey 2   Pont de Poitte 1  
ABJ 1   Champagnole 1  
0   Champagnole 1  
0   Montmorot 1  









Match 7 18/09/2018 14h30


Pont de Poitte 1   Montmorot 1  




Mont Vaudrey 2   ABJ 1  




Champagnole 1   Champvans   




Bletterans 1   0  





2 groupe
4
Bletterans 2 GARNIER Michel michelgarnier54@orange.fr 06 76 34 65 85
3
Montmorot 2 ROSSIGNOL Marise mariserossignol@orange.fr 06.79.35.64.57  
4
Orgelet MAITRE Patrick   06 64 52 67 22 
6
Pont de Poitte 2 MARCHAND Yves vivi.marchand66@gmail.com 06 31 19 35 63
2
Morez PERELLI Franois   06 27 36 60 89
5
ABJ 2 GRUNEISEN Patrick   06 78 81 36 41
1
Moirans CANCEDDA MARYSE adelmo.cancedda@gmail.com 06 82 65 03 14
Match 1  03/05/2018 14h30
Match 2 22/05/2018 14h30
Bletterans 2   Montmorot 2  
Bletterans 2   Orgelet  1  
Orgelet  1   Pont de Poitte 2  
Montmorot 2   Pont de Poitte 2  
Morez   Moirans 1  
Moirans 1   ABJ 2  
ABJ 2   0  
Morez   0  









Match 3 26/07/2018 14h30
Match 4 31/07/2018 14h30
Pont de Poitte 2   Bletterans 2  
Moirans 1   Bletterans 2  
Montmorot 2   Orgelet  1  
ABJ 2   Montmorot 2  
Morez   ABJ 2  
Orgelet  1   Morez  
0   Moirans 1  
Pont de Poitte 2   0  









Match 5 6/09/2018 14h30
Match 6 11/09/2018 14h30
ABJ 2   Bletterans 2  
Bletterans 2   Morez  
Montmorot 2   Moirans 1  
Moirans 1   Pont de Poitte 2  
Pont de Poitte 2   Morez  
ABJ 2   Orgelet  1  
0   Orgelet  1  
0   Montmorot 2  









Match 7 18/09/2018 14h30


Morez   Montmorot 2  




Pont de Poitte 2   ABJ 2  




Orgelet  1   Moirans 1  




Bletterans 2   0  





3 groupe
5
Salins  LAMEIRAS Georges   06 45 52 12 67
1
Poligny PETETIN Patrick   06 07 84 19 04
3
Champagnole 2 LIBOZ Michel
michel.liboz15@orange.fr 06 83 55 13 11
6
Mont Vaudrey 1 BRULEBOIS Alain   06 73 26 31 12
2
PBJ PELLOTIER Grard gerardpellotier@yahoo.fr 06 61 51 06 44         
4
DPC JACOUTOT JEAN jean.jacoutot@free.fr 06 99 62 57 39 
Match 1  03/05/2018 14h30
Match 2 22/05/2018 14h30
Salins    DPC 1  
DPC 1   Poligny  
Poligny   PBJ 1  
Champagnole 2   Salins   
Mont Vaudrey 1   Champagnole 2  
PBJ 1   Mont Vaudrey 1  









Match 3 26/07/2018 14h30
Match 4 31/07/2018 14h30
Champagnole 2   DPC 1  
DPC 1   Mont Vaudrey 1  
Mont Vaudrey 1   Poligny  
PBJ 1   Champagnole 2  
Salins    PBJ 1  
Poligny   Salins   









Match 5 6/09/2018 14h30


PBJ 1   DPC 1  




Salins    Mont Vaudrey 1  




Champagnole 2   Poligny