Palmares Doublette Provençal Ligue
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    Comité   FranceRésultatPhoto
2018  Offemont  BINDA Jean - BINDA Samuel  Jura
 Montauban
1/16°


 GONCALVES Nicolas - GAGLIARDI Jean-Yves  Jura
 Montauban poule
2017
 Mt/Vaudrey  JANOD Nicolas - PERRAUD Anthony  Jura
 Palavas les Flots
1/32°


 LEFEBVRE Benoit - GALUOLA Rodrigue  Doubs
 Palavas les Flots
poule
2016  Port/Saone  TOURNOUX Roger - HUMBERT Laurent  Doubs  Quillan
poule



 GONCALVES Nicolas - GAGLIARDI Jean-Yves  Jura  Quillan 1/16°

2015  Villers le lac
 MARENGHI Jean-Pierre - FRACHEBOIS Janick  Doubs
 Montauban
disqua.

 
 ANTAO Carlos - GODTLER Thomas  Hte Saone
 Montauban disqua.
2014  Offemont  GUYOT Nicolas - PRENAT Laurent  T de Belfort  Caveirac poule
 

 BARNEOUD Jean Marc - BERTOCCHI Antoine  Doubs  Caveirac
1/32°
2013  St Claude
 MARAUX Julien - GAGLIARDI Jean-Yves  Jura  Beaucaire 1/32°
 

 TOURNOUX Roger - HUMBERT Laurent  Doubs  Beaucaire 1/16°
2012  Arc les Gray  BINDA Samuel - BINDA Jean
 Jura  Frontignan
1/32°
 
 
 JACQUIN Sébastien - MARAUX Jean-Marie
 Jura  Frontignan 1/32°
2011  Villers le Lac
 MARAUX Jean-Marie - JACQUIN Sébastien  Jura  Montauban 1/32°
 
 
 GRASSI Yoann - LOIGEROT Franck  Hte Saone  Montauban poule
2010 Giromagny DEQUAIRE Kevin - CORDOBA Quentin Doubs Mouans en Sartouxpoule
   BERNARDINO Patrice - FRACHEBOIS Patrick Doubs Mouans en Sartouxpoule
2009 Champagnole DUMONT Nicolas - TATU Benjamin Doubs Beaucaire1/32°

2008 Vesoul GAGLIARDI Jean-Yves - MARAUX Julien Jura Melun1/4
2007  Saone  PRENAT Laurent - GUYOT Nicolas  T de Belfort  Tournefeuille1/2
2006  Beaucourt
 JACQUIN Bernard - SECOND Pascal  Doubs  Vichy 
2005  St Claude  JACQUIN Sébastien - FRANQUIN Alain  Doubs  Grau du Roi 
2004  Arc les Gray  HUMBERT Laurent - TOURNOUX Roger   Doubs  Laragne 
2003  Besançon  FOURNIER Frédéric - HUMBERT Nicolas  Doubs  Quillan 
2002  Offemont  FOURNIER Frédéric - HUMBERT Nicolas  Doubs  Sisteron 
2001  Lons le Saunier  BROCARD Jean Michel - ROUSSEL GALLE Denis  Jura  Auchpoule
2000  Arc les Gray  BIANCHETTI Michel - BIANCHETTI Didier  Jura  Laonpoule
1999  Besançon  PANCIN Michel - DURIF Stéphane  Jura  Castelnaudary1/32°
1998  Offemont  MILLAN Alphonse - ROCHETEAU Christian  Doubs  Vergèze 
1997  Lons le Saunier  BARNEOUD Jean Marc - DEMESLAY David  Doubs  Sarreguemines 
1996  Raddon  FREYMONT Martial - GIBEY Hervé  Doubs  Belfort 
     BIANCHETTI Michel - BIANCHETTI Didier  Jura  Belfort1/2
1995  Besançon  BARNEOUD Jean Marc - DEMESLAY David  Doubs  Pavillon/Bois 
1994  Offemont  TOURNIER Jean Marie - THERR Cyril  Doubs  Tourlaville 
1993  Lons le Saunier  FRACHEBOIS Patrick - LALOT Joël  Doubs  Laon 
1992  Lure  BIANCHETTI Michel - BIANCHETTI Didier  Jura  Lons le Saunier1/8°
1991  Lons le Saunier  CECERE Jean - JEANMOUGIN Gérard  Hte Saone  Thionville 
1990  Besançon  DECORBEZ Hervé - BOISSIER Gérard  Doubs  Montauban 
1989  Vesoul  ILLANA Joseph - REIMBOLT Gérard  T de Belfort  Bergerac 
1988  Lons le Saunier  BUATOIS Guy - GLAUDON Jean Pierre  Jura  Meudon 
1987  Besançon  SOTO Pierre - VALENTIN Emmanuel  Doubs  Beaucaire 
1986  Lure  THIEBAUT Françoise - THIEBAUT René    Grasse 
1985    JEANGUILLAUME Roland - MARENGHI Jean-Pierre  Doubs  Lons le Saunier 
accueil