Palmares Triplette Senior Ligue
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    Comité    FranceRésultatPhoto
2018 Montferrand le Chateau  DA SILVA Luis - DELIOT José - VAUCHEY Didier  Jura
 Strasbourg
1/32°


 F: JANOD Nicolas - GUILLEMENEY Raphael - PERRAUD Anthony  Jura
 Strasbourg poule
2017
Scey/Saone  KUBACKI Michel - ROUVELIN Ludovic - FRACHEBOIS Janick  Doubs
 Mt St Michel
poule



 F: JACQUIN Sébastien - MARAUX Jean-Marie - MARAUX Jérémy  Jura
 Mt St Michel  1/64°
2016 Mt/Vaudrey  GUERREIRO Jonathan - PRUD'HOMME Kévin - CLAUDY Winter  Hte Saone  Montauban
1/4



 F: DA SILVA Cédric - POMMIER Valentin - HONG Chan  Jura
 Montauban poule

2015 Valdoie
 PEREIRA Victor - GRANDJEAN Luc - AGKUN Jessie  Hte Saone  Troyes
 1/64°
 
 
 F: MARAUX Jean-Marie -  MARAUX Jérémy - JACQUIN Sébastien  Jura
 Troyes poule
2014 Besançon  REINHARDT David - PRUD'HOMME Félix - PRUD'HOMME Kévin  Doubs  Brive poule
2013 Lure
 XISTO Jean-Michel - ROSSI Fabiano - FORTE Franck  Hte Saone  Béziers
poule
2012 Mt/Vaudrey
 MARAUX Jean-Marie – MARAUX Julien – JACQUIN Sébastien  Jura  Roanne
1/4

2011 Beaucourt PICON Julien - SARRON Pascal - KNITTEL Sylvain  Hte Saone  Soustons poule
 
 
 F: GUYOT Nicolas - ROSSE Stéphane - KUBACKI Michel  Doubs  Soustons 1/64°
2010Montferrand le Chateau MARAUX Jean-Marie – MARAUX Julien – JACQUIN Sébastien Jura Nice1/32°
   F: CHEVEAU Gwénael – REALINI Henri – SUREDA Thierry T de Belfort Nicepoule
2009Arc les Gray HOANG VAY - PAQUIS FRÉDÉRIC - GUERREIRO JONATHAN Hte Saone Caen1/64°
   F: THERR CYRIL - LEBLANC LAURENT - DUMONT NICOLAS Doubs Caenpoule
2008Dole REALINI Henri - CHEVEAU Gwénael - SUREDA Thierry T de Belfort Clermont Ferrandpoule
   F: VIENOT Yannick - PY José - GUERREIRO Jonathan Hte Saone Clermont Ferrandpoule
2007 Valdoie  VANBALEGHEN Raynald - MARENGHI Jean Pierre - TEXEIRA Adelino  Doubs  Dijon 
      F: GARNIER Aurélien - AVRIL Henri - MONTRICHARD Romuald  Hte Saone  Dijon 
2006 Besançon  GARNIER Aurélien - AVRIL Henri - MONTRICHARD Romuald  Hte Saone  Limoges 
     F:  FRACHEBOIS Patrick - BERNARDINO Patrice - TALON Romain  Doubs  Limoges 
2005
Port/Saone  VANBALEGHEN Raynald - BORDY Philippe - TEXEIRA Adelino  Doubs  Marseille 
     F: MAHMOUDI Abdelbrami - RAVAT Jérome - RENAUDOT Jean-Claude  Hte Saone  Marseille 
2004 Champagnole  CECERE Jean - JEANMOUGIN Philippe - MARTIN Antoine  Hte Saone  Toulouse 
     F: LAPORTE Eric - TEXEIRA Adelino - BORDY Philippe  Doubs  Toulouse 
2003 Belfort  FOURNIER Frédéric - HUMBERT Nicolas - HOANG Vay  Doubs  Perpignan 
     F: ROSSI Fabiano - ARDRY Michel - GRANDJEAN Luc  Hte Saone  Perpignan 
2002 St Vit  SECRETANT Denis - SECRETANT Alain - SECRETANT Didier  Jura  Soustonspoule
     F: BELFIS Daniel - DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis - HUOT-MARCHAND Michel  Doubs  Soustons 
2001 Vesoul  KUBACKI Michel - VACHERESSE Alain - SARRON Pascal  Doubs  Narbonne 
     F: BAL Erol - GUERREIRO Christophe - MONIN Daniel  Hte Saone  Narbonne 
2000 St Laurent  SECRETANT Denis - SECRETANT Alain - SECRETANT Didier  Jura  Neverspoule
     F: FOURNIER Frédéric - HOANG Vay - HUMBERT Nicolas  Doubs  Nevers 
1999 Offemont  HUMBERT Laurent - BURR Maurice - LEBLANC Jérome  Doubs  Lunéville 
     F: FOUQUET Cyril - PY José - DEVOILLE Patrice  Hte Saone  Lunéville 
1998 Hérimoncourt  FORTE Franck - MAHMOUDI Abdelbrani - RAVAT Jérome  Hte Saone  La Roche/Yon 
     F: MEUZIAU Pascal - SPONEM Didier - ORRIOLS Christophe  Hte Saone  La Roche/Yon 
1997 Héricourt  CECERE Jean - JEANMOUGIN Gérard - JEANMOUGIN Philippe  Hte Saone  Chartres 
     F: FRADIN Henri - SCHWARTZ Laurent - CHEVEAU Gwenaël  T de Belfort  Chartres 
1996 Dole  AVRIL Henri - DARMON Gilles - PUYMAL Patrick  Hte Saone  Vichy 
     F: FOURNOL Jean-Pierre - GASCON Laurent - DAMBRA Damiano  Jura  Vichypoule 
1995 Giromagny  TARBY André - DILLENSEGER Jean Paul - GELOT Fabrice  Doubs  Brétigny/Orge 
     F: TOURNIER Jean-Marie - FRACHEBOIS Janick - MATHEY Roland  Doubs  Brétigny/Orge 
1994 Besançon  VANBALEGHEN Raynald - JEANGUILLAUME Roland - MARENGHI Jean Pierre  Doubs  Angoulème 
     F:     Angoulème 
1993 Vayvre  XISTO Jean Michel - PUYMAL Patrick - GENET Bernard  Hte Saone  Nantes 
     F: BELFIS Daniel - DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis - HUOT-MARCHAND Michel  Doubs  Nantes 
1992 Dole  XISTO Jean Michel - CECERE Jean - GENET Bernard  Hte Saone  Grenoble 
     F: BIANCHETTI Michel - PELLOTIER Gérard - PONTAROLLO Michel  Jura  Grenoblepoule
1991 Besançon  KUBACKI Michel - REIMBOLT Gérard - VALENTIN Emmanuel  Doubs  Avignon 
     F: DENAJAR Alain - LOEGEL Jean-Luc - SIEGLER Joël  Doubs  Avignon 
1990 Aillevillers  XISTO Jean-Michel - MALCHAUSSE Laurent - PERARDOT Denis  Hte Saone  Brive 
     F: ILLANA François - GRAU Gérard - SAADI Marc    Brive 
1989 Lons le Saunier  POMMIER Denis - POMMIER Jean Claude - VAN KINH François  Jura  Macon 
     F:  BOUHAN René - PRILLARD Franck - DESRAY Philippe
 Jura  Macon 
1988 Belfort  DUROC Régis - EUVRARD Gilles - VURPILLAT Jean-Luc  Doubs  Tarbes 
     F: SAUNIER Noël - ARNOUX Michel - PHILIPPON Patrick  Doubs  Tarbes 
1987 Bavans  GRISEZ Noël - VALENTIN Emmanuel - PICON Georges  Doubs  Lyon 
     F: TOURNIER Jean-Marie - FRACHEBOIS Janick - MARAUX Patrick  Doubs  Lyon 
1986 Lons le Saunier  BRUCHON Robert - DUONG Philippe - MATHEY Roland  Doubs  Angers 
     F: BUSSARD Daniel - BINDA Pierre - JAMES Gérard  Jura  Angers1/16°
1985 Bart  LOCATELLI Jean - MERCIER Louis - MARAUX Patrick  Doubs  Le Bourget 
     F: GERUM Gilbert - GENTINA Jean-Louis - ILLANA Joseph  Doubs  Le Bourget 
1984 Lure  SAUNIER Noël - ROY Maurice - BERTOCCHI Henri  Doubs  Bastia 
     F: BENOIT Georges - ONTIVERO José - ARRANZ François    Bastia 
1983 Lons le Saunier  LOCATELLI Jean - MARAUX Patrick - BORDY Philippe  Doubs  Toulouse 
     F: PICON Georges - REIMBOLT Gérard - VALENTIN Emmanuel    Toulouse 
1982 Besançon  JEANGUILLAUME Roland - MARENGHI Jean-Pierre - PIN André
 Doubs  Alès 
     F: MICHEL Alain - MICHEL Claude - MARAUX Jean-MARIE  Jura  Alès 
1981 Lure  REIMBOLT Gérard - FRANCOIS Guy - POULLE Victor    Le Mans 
     F: JEANGUILLAUME Roland - MARENGHI Jean-Pierre - MOUREAU Bernard  Doubs  Le Mans 
1980
Salins  BRUCHON Robert - HUOT-MARCHAND Michel - HUOT-MARCHAND Alain  Doubs  Poitiers 
     F: DILLENSEGER Jean-Paul - AMIOT Jacques - MARTINEZ Hervé  Jura  Poitiers 
1979 Beaume les Dames  GERUM Gilbert - KUBACKI Michel - FALMET Hubert  Doubs  Nancy 
     F: MICHEL Alain - MICHEL Claude - MARAUX Jean-MARIE  Jura  Nancy 
1978 Audincourt  SOTO Pierre - BERCHTOLD Marcel - GRISEZ Noël  Doubs  Brive 
     F: JEANGUILLAUME Roland - MARENGHI Jean-Pierre - MOUREAU Bernard  Doubs  Brive 
1977 Lons le Saunier  GERUM Gilbert - BOUFFIER René - ARRIGONI Ernest  Doubs  La Courneuve 
     F: MISMETTI  - LOCATELLI Jean -  Doubs  La Courneuve 
1976 Montbéliard  BALLAND Jean-Pierre - MICHEL Alain - MARAUX Jean-Marie   Jura  Perpignan 1/16°
     F: JEANGUILLAUME Roland - MARENGHI Jean-Pierre - MOUREAU Bernard  Doubs  Perpignan 
1975 Besançon  TISSOT Jacky - BINDA Jean - BINDA Pierre  Jura  Tours 
     F: FORGEOT Jean - NUNHOLD Jean-Pierre - DUPONT Jean-Claude  Doubs  Tours 
 accueil