Palmares Triplette Vétéran Ligue
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    Comité    FranceRésultatPhoto
2017
 Gevigney
 BUSSARD Daniel - OLIVIER Serge - LIBOZ Michel  Jura
 Mende
poule

2016  Montbéliard  GAUTHEROT François - FRACHEBOIS Patrick - BELOT Patrick  Doubs  Guines
1/8°
2015  Offemont
 BOISSON Jean-Marie - ROUGEY Micheline - DOYEN Jacques  Ht Saone  St Cannat
disqua.

2014  Mont/Vaudrey  RIQUET Alain - BENETOUX Louis - GAZEAU Robert  Doubs  Mende
poule 
2013  Arc les Gray
 RIQUET Alain - BENETOUX Louis - FOLIN Daniel  Doubs  Castelnaudary
poule
2012  St Vit
 DANIEL Jack - GRIFFON Marc - GRANDJEAN Denis  Doubs  Anduze
poule
2011  Belfort  WUTRICH Michel - MILLAN Alphonse - GAUTHEROT François  Doubs  Canejan poule
2010 Mont/Vaudrey MARINI Daniel - FERROUKI Karim - RICARD Jacques Doubs Sedanpoule
2009 Lure ROSSE Claude - CURTI Slivo – SPARAPAN Jacques   Doubs Moulins1/32°
2008 Montbéliard ZELLER Michel - MANTAUX Jacques - VALENTIN Gérard Ht Saone Sainte Livrade 
2007  Belfort  DELIOT Claude - GIANCATARINO  René - MORIN  Alain  Jura  Soustons1/8°
2006  Dampierre  DELIOT Claude - GIANCATARINO  René - MORIN  Alain  Jura  Aurillacpoule
2005
 Marnay  BEUFFE Bernard - LOVISCO Claude - MANTAUX Jacques  Ht Saone  Thônes 
2004  Besançon  BENOIT Georges - TRIDARD André - WALZ René  Doubs  Castelnaudary 
2003  Giromagny  BEUFFE Bernard - LOVISCO Claude - MANTAUX Jacques  Ht Saone  Limoges 
2002  Dampierre  BEUFFE Bernard - LOVISCO Claude - ANNE Claude  Ht Saone  Vals les Bains 
2001  Lure  BAUZELY Léonce - BORDY Claude - SAUREY Roger  Doubs  Lure 
2000  Montbéliard  JUIF André - PAGET Michel - PEGUY Jean    Soustons 
1999  Giromagny  THIEBAUT René - LENE Claude - SCHURDEVIN Henri    Le Pradet 
1998  Dole  JACQUET Henri - HOLLARD Christian - MORLEC Claude    Voujeaucourt 
1997  Lure  MANTAUX Jacques - FAIVRE Roger - ZACCARDI Raphaël    Armentières 
1996  Montbéliard  BENOIT Georges - ROSER Raymond - WALTZ René    Soustons 
1995  Beaucourt  NELLO Dan - VANDELLE Roger - BOUMAZA Miloud
 Jura  Vals les Bains 
Trophée de France 
1994  Morez      Dijon 
1993  Autrey les Gray  BAUZELY Léonce - SAUREY Roger - BOSSET Jean  Doubs  Sète 
1992  Morteau  TIRONI Bruno - BARON Georges - BARONI Pierre    Toulouse 
accueil