Palmares Triplette Vétéran Jura
 
Année    Lieu    Joueurs    Club    Ch de FranceRésultatPhoto
2018  Mont/Vaudrey   PETETIN Patrick - LIMOGES Bernard - GLAB Christian  Poligny
 Albertville
poule

2017
 Moirans
 BROCARD Jean-Michel - JANOD Philippe - BONNOT Gilbert  ABJ
 Mende
1/8°
2016  Bletterans
 MORIN Alain - MACHIN Gérard - LIMOGES Bernard  Poligny
 Guines
poule
2015  Mont/Vaudrey  QUINTARD Daniel - PILLOT Eric - OLIVIER Serge
 Champagnole  St Cannat
poule
2014  Mont/Vaudrey  LEBLANC Michel - BONNOT Gilbert - MONTALTI Guy  ABJ  Mende
poule
2013  Moirans  PILLOT Eric - OLIVIER Serge - QUINTARD Daniel  Champagnole
 Castelnaudary
poule
2012  Lons le Saunier  GRUNEISEN Patrick - GRATTARD Robert - COULON Michel  ABJ  Anduze
poule
2011  Mont/Vaudrey  PASCAL Pierre - DE BIASI Jean-Christian - DELIOT Claude  Dole  Canejan 1/32°
2010 Mont/Vaudrey CAO Raymond- BREVOST-CHOPELIN Georges - LHOMME Henri Dampierre Sedanpoule
2009 Moirans BILLEY Michel - MACHIN Gérard - LAVOYER Pierre Poligny Moulinspoule
2008 Arinthod MAYET Michel - BIGUEUR Jean - PITON Roger Moirans Sainte Livradepoule
2007  Dampierre  POINT Gabriel - MARTINELLO Antoine - GREA Bernard  ABJ  Soustonspoule
2006  Poligny  DUTEL Jacques - CANCEDDA Adelmo - PITON Roger  Moirans  Aurillacpoule
2005
 Moirans  LAVOYER Pierre - BILLEY Michel - REVERCHON Claude  Poligny  Thônespoule
2004  Pont de Poitte  MANDRILLON Jean - PERRIER Gilbert - CORTINOVIS Etienne  St Claude  Castelnaudarypoule
2003  Champvans  DAN Nello -  MONTALTI Bernard - NUNES Antoine  Morez  Limogespoule
2002  Poligny  GAUDOT Roger - ZANETTI Joseph - RIGOGNE Marcel
 Dole  Vals les Bainspoule
2001  St Claude  CORTINOVIS Etienne - PERISSIN Roger - MAYET Michel
 St Claude  Lurepoule
2000  Bletterans  RIGOGNE Marcel - GAUDOT Roger - ZANETTI Joseph  Dole  Soustonspoule
1999  Dole  BARTHELET Robert - DAN Nello - VANDELLE Roger  Morez  Le Pradetpoule
1998  Poligny  MAYET Michel - CORTINOVIS Etienne - PERISSIN Roger  St Claude  Voujeaucourtpoule
1997  St Laurent  BOILLOT Michel - MARTIN Marcel - PALUMBO Louis  ABJ  Armentièrespoule
1996  Clairvaux  CAPRIOLI Maurice - SANTI Severe - FUSTER Jean  Salins  Soustons1/32°
1995  Dole  GRENIER Camille - PEZZOLI Maxime - RINALDI Jacques  Morez  Vals les Bainspoule
Trophée de France

1994  Champagnole  BRIDE Roger - TONIETTA Dominique - PIANEZZE Pierre   St Claude  Dijon1/32°
1993  Moirans  PONE Roger - BALOT Albert - FUMEY Henri
 Jeanrenaud  Sètepoule
1992  St Claude  GRENIER Camille - PEZZOLI Maxime - RINALDI Jacques  Morez  Toulouse1/16°
1991  Orgelet  PERNOT Roland  -BELLETINI Hugo - MONNIER René  Champagnole  -------
1990  Arinthod  GRATTARD Robert - MILLET Jean - BRENET Maurice  ABJ   -------
1989  Pont de Poitte  GEORGES André -NAVARRO André - DABADIE Alphonse  Dole   -------
1988  Poligny  FUMEY Henri - ZANETTI Joseph - PETIOT Robert  mitigé   -------
1987  Dole  DAN Nello - MARTIN Jean - PHILIPONNA Raoul  Morez   -------
1986  Pont de Poitte  MERMET Laurent - ZANUTTO Dante - MIONI Joseph  Morez   -------
1985  Lons le Saunier  ZANETTI Joseph - DABADIE Alphonse - CHATRIEUX Robert  Dole   -------
1984  Mignovillard  FABIO Roger - GAUCHE Guy - GRANGE Charles  PL   -------
1983  Lons le Saunier  BUCLET Ernest - CLAIRMIDI Michel - DEMORS Modeste  Bletterans   -------
accueil