Palmarès BFC 2022  Palmarès Jura 2022






BFC
  Lieu   Vainqueurs (& qualifiées France)   Comité_Club
Inscription / Poule
Résultat / Photo
Resultat
France
Tri féminin St Florentin_89
VEAUX Mélanie - VEAUX Corinne - VEAUX Fanny
BINDA Sabrina - PERRIN Malhaury - COUDERC Candice
71_Espérance St Marcel
71_Amis Pet. Bourbon Lancy
  
Tri masculin St Florentin_89 MARAUX Julien - MARAUX Jérémy - JACQUIN Sébastien
STEINBACH David - GARGOWITCH Michy - ORTICA Dylan
TATU Benjamin - GARNIER Aurélien - ALMEIDA Jean-Philippe
39_Mt/Vaudrey
58_La Machine
25_Morteau
  
1/16°
poule
poule
Tri promotion Rougegoutte_90
FOYET Julien - METRAZ Stéphane - MANIERE Julien
BOUVIER Christian - DERVAUX Eric - LAURENT Julien
39_Pet Coteaux Haute Seille
89_A P Avallonaise
  
Tri provençal Besançon_25
RABEREAU Nicolas - VAILLANT Dominique - VIGIER Loic 58_Pet Pouillysoise   
Tri vétéran St Marcel_71 ANGLADE Frédéric - LITAUDON Bruno - MAUGRAS Christian
BOUHOT Charles - MAZZEO Diego - FIGAROLI Gérard
71_AP Autun
71_Pet. St Loup de Varennes
  
---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------
Db féminin Belfort_90
PASSERON Salomé - LEFEUVRE Audrey
GERVAIS Maryline - NICOLET Valérie
89_Centre Ancy le Franc
25_Pet Pontarlier
  
Db mixte St Florentin_89 WALLON Sylvie - HEROLT Jimmy
PERRIN Malhaury - LUCIEN Emmanuel
89_Pet. de L'Europe
71_Amis Pet. Bourbon Lancy
   1/32°
1/8°
Db masculin St Marcel_71
BAU Ugo - ARDRY Michel
JANOD Nicolas - DA SILVA Cédric
70_Vesoul Pétanque
39_Sportivement Pétanque
  
Db provençal Champagnole_39
JACQUIN Sébastien - MARAUX Julien
39_Mt/Vaudrey
  

---------- ---------- ---------- ----------  ----------
TàT féminin St Marcel_71
PASSERON Salomé
FUCHES Kelly
89_Centre Ancy le Franc
21_La boule mirebelloise

TàT masculin Rougegoutte_90 ARDRY Michel
MICHEL Frédéric
70_Vesoul Pétanque
71_Amis Pet. Bourbon Lancy
  
---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------
 
Jeunes



Tri minime Pontarlier_25
GONCALVES Tom - BONNOTTE Elio - CHAPOUTOT Lino
JARJAT Théo - TABOURET Inaya - BONNOT Maxence
PUTIGNY Majorga - PUTIGNY Jonas -PETIT Cynthia
SATORY Lourdesse - COULON Tiago - BONNARD Nolan
JACQUIN Anna - LABOUROT Maxans - PAQUES Victor-Louis
39
39
71
71
39

Tri cadet Pontarlier_25 MENDES Enzo - BOURGEOIS Mathis - DUCLOS Tom
PICARD Camille - PICARD Lucas - BELOT Antone
HONG Tom - MERCET DROMARD Tao - PERRETTE Liam
ROUX Mathys - LOEILLET Malone - MANEA Tuheuaruinui
BEAU Lilian - DA SILVA Titouan - NAULOT Clément
71
25
25
70
89

Tri junior Pontarlier_25 SOTT Dawson - PEREIRA Matteo - MONNOT Maxence
NOIROT Zoé - NOIROT Melissa - LOEILLET Mael
CHARMIER Elie - SAADI Alexis - MONNIER Arthur
BEAUFILS Christopher - MONNOT Nolann - SOUALMI Enzo
BRUNAUD Kylian - BLATNIK Johan - GATEAU Yanis
89
70
25
89
71