Palmarès BFC 2024  Palmarès Jura 2024

Palmarès BFC 2023

Palmarès BFC 2025

 






BFC Lieu Championnat Régional Clubs
  Comité_Club Inscription / Poule
Résultat / Photo
Chat
France
Résultat
France









CRC_CRC-F_CRC-JP_CRC-V CRC-V (Bans)










---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------



Vainqueurs (& qualifiées France)



Tri féminin Salins_39
PERRIN MALHAURY - GARRIEN APOLLINE - HORN PRÉCILIA
BERTRAND LAURENCE - CADOL JENNIFER - EDME JOËLLE
71_Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy
25_La Chti Petanque
  Sin le Noble
poule
poule
Tri mixte Salins_39 LACROIX NADÈGE - ARBEZ LAURENT - LAVERSENNE GRÉGORY
ESTIEVENART MÉLANIE - DESPORT LUCAS - UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE
39_L'Etoile Jura
71_Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy
  Fenouillet

Tri masculin Salins_39 JANOD NICOLAS - DA SILVA CÉDRIC - MARTIN CLÉMENT
BONDIVENA GEOFFREY - CERVILLA MEDHY - SAUVONNET LUDWIG
39_Sportivement Petanque
39_L'Etoile Jura

Sin le Noble
poule
poule
Tri promotion St Florentin_89 BENEDETTO ANTHONY - VASSEUR CYRIL - SEGUENOT CYRIL
ANGELONI BRIAN - DENIZOT JEAN-LUC - COLOMBAIN DOMINIQUE
21_Longeault Pluvault Pet
70_Petanque Gyloise
  Castelnaudary poule
1/32°
Tri provençal Fourchambault_58 KOHLER ALLAN - GUILLAUME DAVID - ZEYEN CHRISTOPHER
21_Longeault Pluvault Pet
  Briançon poule
Tri vétéran Salins_39 SMORTO CHRISTIAN - ECHAROUX PASCAL - HUMBERT ERIC
FLOREAU DOMINIQUE - GONCALVES CARLOS - PINTO VICTOR
21_Pet du Drapeau
25_Pet Thisienne
Castelnaudary 1/32°
poule
---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------

Dou féminin Dijon_21
LEFEUVRE AUDREY - PASSERON SALOMÉ
MICHEL ELODIE - OUDARD JUSTINE
89_B Centre Ancy le Franc
71_Amis Pet Bourbon Lancy
  Objat
Dou mixte Salins_39 STIER AURELIE - STIER JULIEN
DUMOUX FANNY - GAGNE CYRIL
58_La Machine
71_Espérance St Marcel
  St Flour
1/32°
poule
Dou masculin Dijon_21 DA SILVA LUIS - BARCELO ALAIN
PELLETIER ARTHUR - PRANOVI FABRICE
39_Ami Pet Champvans
21_Pet La Violette
  St Yrieix/Charente

Dou provençal Fourchambault_58 GENDRE NICOLAS - GERDY QUENTIN 25_Vesontio Pet Club
La Crau

---------- ---------- ---------- ----------  ----------

TàT féminin Dijon_21 FUCHES KELLY
CHABOD MAZZOLENI MÉLANIE
21_La Boule Mirebelloise
25_Vesontio Pet Club
St Yrieix/Charente

TàT masculin Dijon_21 GABILLAULT ALEXIS
NAUDOT JÉRÉMY
89_Stade Auxerrois
89_ES Appoigny
  Objat
---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------

TP féminin






TP masculin






---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------

 
Jeunes




Tri minime St Florentin_89 CORNUCHE ANTONIN - VALADAR SOHAN - SERRIER PIERRE
MARAUX SOLANE - VICHOT RAFAEL - BONDIVENA ETHAN
DESCHAMPS TITOUAN - BADET LUCAS - BADET JULES
GAILLARD THÉO - BRESSAND ANAËL - CHABOD EDEN
89
39
71
25
Pontarlier 1/16°
1/16°
1/8°
1/16°
Tri cadet St Florentin_89 MUZEAU NINA - CHAUSSIN ENZO - THERVILLE TIAGO
BINDA BASTIEN - MARCELIN DIEGO - POCTIER TIMOTÉ
POTIER KESLEY - SOTT MAYRON - ARRIDI THYSON
VANDROUX OCÉANE - NIEL THOMAS -POINT MARIUS
71
39
89
39
Pontarlier 1/16°
1/16°
Finaliste
1/16° Av
Tri junior St Florentin_89 BOURGEOIS MATHIS - MOUROT YANIS - DUCLOS TOM
CORNILLE TIMÉO - PRUNIER ROMARIC - MONNOT MAXENCE
BERGERY ALEXIS - GALLOT MARIUS - MONNIER ARTHUR
JACOB GABRIEL - HENRIOT LOUIS - MARTIN BASTIEN
71
89
25
21
Pontarlier 1/4 Av
1/8 Av
1/4
1/4 Av
---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------

TP junior mas Dijon_21 MANEA Tuheiariinui
MENDES Enzo
25
71

Pontarlier groupe
groupe
TP junior fem Dijon_21 PICARD Camille
GARCIA Angélina
25
71
Pontarlier 1/4
1/4
---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------